Clubs et comités départementaux

Logo CDCO 01

01 – CDCO de l’AIN

Contact : Daniel PLOCKYN
24 rue du champs montant
01590 DORTAN
Tel : 04 74 77 33 70
Mel cd01courseorientation@gmail.com

logo cdco03

03 – CDCO  de l’ALLIER

Contact : LEGOFF Yohann
5 rue des flippones
03200 LE VERNET
Tel : 06 76 83 66 07
Mail : yoge.legoff@sfr.fr

logo_cdco07_petit

07 – CDCO de l’ARDECHE

Contact : Thomas PARDOEN
CDCO 07 – Les Plantades

07110 MONTREAL
Mel : cdco07@range.fr

logo cdco 26

26 – CDCO de la DRÔME

Contact : BOURSEAUX Philippe
Les Romières
Barcelonne 26120
Tél : 04 75 59 20 81
Mob : 06 80 78 09 26
Mel : cdco26(at)free.fr

logoCDCO-3 new

38 – CDCO de l’ISERE

Contact : RAUCOULES Christine
7 rue de l’industrie
EYBENS 38320
Tél : 06 85 15 72 39
Mel :  contact@cdco38.fr

cdco 42

42 – CDCO de la LOIRE

Contact : TARDY Olivier
Maison départementale des sports
4, Rue des 3 meules – BP90144 – 42000 St-ETIENNE cedex2
Tel : 06.75.41.56.36
Mel : comite-cdco42@outlook.fr

43 – CDCO de la Haute Loire

Contact : Jacques Danthony
19 rue des jardiniers
43750 Vals Près Le Puy
Tél : 04 71 03 91 16
Mel : cdco43@club-internet.fr

63 – CDCO du PUY DE DOME

Contact : Francois PRADEAU
77bis faubourg de la Bade
63200 RIOM
Tel : 0617505921
Mel : francoispradeau@wanadoo.fr

CDCO69

69 – CDCO du RHÔNE

Contact : BONORA Laurent
CDCO69, 8 bis rue Thévenet
Lyon 69004
Mob : 06 26 25 48 04
Mel : infos@cdco69.fr

CDCO 73

73 – CDCO de la SAVOIE

Contact : ASTRADE Laurent
Le Tolou d’en haut
LA CHAPELLE ST MARTIN 73170
Tél : 04 79 36 78 16
Mel : cdco73@free.fr

CDCO 74

74 – CDCO de la HAUTE-SAVOIE

Contact : M. Dominique FLEURENT
97 A avenue de Genève
74000 ANNECY
MAIL : cdco74ra@free.fr
Web : www.cdco74.fr
Tél : 06 32 55 07 21

CLUBS

Banni_C3_A8re-logo-OBugey-transpa

01-09 O’Bugey (Haut Bugey, Hauteville, Nantua, Oyonnax)

Contact : FAILLARD Vincent
La Butte aux Buis
01430 CHEVILLARD
Tél : 06 14 17 54 71
Mel : obugey@orange.fr

01-11 CO Ambérieu

Contact : Raphaele Silvère
Chemin des Gorelles
01150 VAUX EN BUGEY
Tél : 06 20 17 55 50
Mel : csa.co.amberieu@gmail.com

logoCAFdeBourg

01-12 CAF de Bourg en Bresse

Contact : Gaspard Lafarge
Maison de la vie associative
Boulevard Joliot-Curie
01000 BOURG-EN-BRESSE
Tel : 0474226676
Mail : gaspard.lafarge@laposte.net

logo lvsn

03 07 Le Vernet Sports Nature

Contact : Patrick ARGOUT
Rue de Chez Jacques
03200 LE VERNET
Tel : 04 70 98 51 84
Mel : patrick.argout@wanadoo.fr

logo AVCC

03 08 Chantelle Sport Nature

Contact : BOULANGER Didier
Mairie
03140 CHANTELLE
Tel : 04 70 56 91 80
Mel : didboulanger@gmail.com

logo CAP03

03 09 CAP 03

Contact : Pascal LAFANECHERE
Tel : 06 09 13 71 44
Mel : cap.03@sfr.fr

logo-viva-coureurs_selection-lav

07-03 Viv’Azimut (Le Cheylard)

Contact : VERITE Laurent
2905 Route de St Cierge
CIERGE sous LE CHEYLARD 07160
Tél : 04 75 29 90 64
Mel : laurent.verite(at)chomarat.com

logo raidlink

07-05 RaidLink’s 07 (Salavas)

Contact : Thomas PARDOEN
Les plantades
071010 Montréal
Tél : 06 87 36 87 34
Mel : contact@raidlinks.fr

ckc

07-08 Chassezac Kayak Club Orientation

Contact : Thierry Bedos
Les Granges
LES ASSIONS 07140

addsna

07-10 ADDSNA

Contact : Véronique Bouckaert
07510 St Cirgue en Montagne
Mel : veronique.bouckaert@orange.fr<

07-11 Outdoor 

Contact : Bruno Mercier

07130 St PERAY
Mail : b.mercier2@wanadoo.fr
Tel : 06 87 51 80 31
Facebook 

VSO

26-05 Valence Sports Orientation

Contact : HUGUET François
2, impasse des bouleaux
26300 Bésayes
Tél : 04.75.47.81.02
Mel : vso.2605(at)free.fr

logocroco-fond-colore.tb

26-04 Romans – Orientation

Contact : Rachel Vercasson – le clos C, 19 rue de coalville, 26100 ROMANS
Tél : 06 89 17 85 60
Mel : coromans2604(at)gmail.com

logo_LOUP_2606

26-06 L.O.U.Pierrelatte

Contact : COUPAT Laure
Les Prés
Gras 07700
Tél : 04 75 52 58 23
Mel : loupcoraid@gmail.com

logo-club-LOV-orange

26-10 Loisir Orientation Vercors

Contact : MONNIER Eric Immeuble la Falaise ST MARTIN EN VERCORS 26420 Tél : 04 75 48 97 30 Mob : 06 82 32 55 40 Mel : loisirorientationvercors(at)yahoo.fr<
logo 3801 do

38-01 Dauphiné Orientation

Contact : DERMINE Jean
Mairie 1pl Gl de Gaulle
LUMBIN 38660
Mel : 3801dor(at)free.fr

logo 3810 oalp

38-10 Orient’Alp (Fontaine)

Contact : MERMIN Eric
304 avenue Aristide Briand
VIZILLE 38220
Tél : 04 76 78 86 02
Mob : 06 80 52 35 57
Mel : orientalp(at)free.fr

GUCCO_logo_RVB

38-11 GUC – CO (Grenoble Université Club)

Contact : RAUCOULES Christine
73 avenue des Bains
VILLARD DE LANS – 38250
Mob : 06 85 15 72 39
Mel : contact@guc-co.fr

 

Logo 3809

38-09 USSE Course d’Orientation (St Egrève)

Contact : GIGON-VELUZAT Laurence
339 rue Léo Lagrange
CROLLES 38920
Tél : 04 76 08 18 90
Mel : 3809ra(at)free.fr

logo-bol-dair

38-12 Bol d’air

Contact : BOL D’AIR
361 Vers NIVOLAS
38300 MEYRIE
Tel : 06 77 05 31 06
Mél : boldair.appn@gmail.com

logo_nose

42-01 N.O.S.E. (St Etienne)

Contact : Jan Vorwerk3 place Edith Piaf
42350 La TalaudièreMèl: contact@nose42.frTel: 06 01 43 81 17

logo_texte_violet_pelu

42-03 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)

Contact : Thomas ROUILLER
163 rue de la Chapelle – 69390 VERNAISON
Tél : 06 88 39 06 43
Mel : contact@oe42.fr

logoBoussoleEnForez

42-04 Boussole En Forez (Montbrison)

Contact : FORESTIER Aloïs
3 route de bard
42600 Ecotay l’olme
Tel : 06 32 68 94 97
Mel : presidence@boussole-en-forez.fr

logo coteroannaise

42-06 Côte Roannaise Raid Aventure (Roanne)

Contact : HENROT Thierry
Le Haut des Salles
ST ANDRE D’APCHON 42370
Tél : 04 77 65 96 74
Mob : 06 78 35 02 40
Mel : henrotthierry4@orange.fr

Logo Azimut 43

43 02 Azimut 43 (Le Puy en Velay)

Contact : Philippe Leclerc
Tel : 06 08 90 33 07
Mel : azimut43@laposte.net

Logo balise63

63-07 Balise 63 (Aydat)

Contact : Evelyne CAMARROQUE
26, chemin du Moulin
63430 Pont du Château
Tel : 06.82.31.21.62
Mail : balise63.co@gmail.com

logo XTTRaid63

63-15 XTTRaid 63

63-15
Contact : Madeline Chataignier
2, rue Côte Boissy
63140 LE MONT-DORE
Mel : xttr63.lemontdore@gmail.com
Facebook

logo Alco

69-06 A.L.C.O. (St Priest)

Contact : BONORA Laurent
5 rue de Saint-Exupéry
CALUIRE 69300
Tél : 04 69 67 38 52
Mob : 06 79 64 44 43
Mel : alco69(at)free.fr

asul

69-11 ASUL Sports Nature (Villeurbanne)

Contact : BASSET Sylvie
26 rue de la République
VAUX en VELIN 69120
Tél : 04 72 04 63 27
Mob : 06 09 09 14 46
Mel : sylvie.basset(at)free.fr

69-17 COPIDO

Contact : Robert Bastard
7 impasse du Coteau
69480 POMMIERS
Mel : cobeaujolais@aol.com

echo

73-05 Espace Chambéry Orientation 73

Contact : Georges TREVISAN517 Rue des Gotteland
73490 LA RAVOIREMob : 06 71 26 19 79
Mel : georges.trevisan73@gmail.com

Cocs_logo

73-09 Course d’Orientation Coeur de Savoie

Contact : Charlotte Bouchet
16 quater avenue des Alpes
73110 ROCHETTE
Mél : 73cocs@gmail.com

Logo-Annecy

74-04 Annecy Sports Orientation

Contact : Bruno Mollaret
ASO – 58 bis rue des Marquisats
ANNECY 74000
Mob : 06.28.33.78.26.
Mel : 7404ra(at)annecyso.fr

GoSos_LOGO

74-07 Sallanches Orientation Sportive Genevois Orientation

Contact : DESCOUVRIERES Claire
123 chemin du bois désert
74580 Viry Rémi
Mel : orientation7407(at)yahoo.fr

logo arve_nture team

74-09 Arve’nture

Contact : CHARLEMAGNE Julien
934 route de la Chapelle
74800 ETAUX
Tel: 06 87 06 08 87
Mel: julien.charlemagne18@orange.fr