Clubs et comités départementaux

 

COMITES DEPARTEMENTAUX

Logo CDCO 01

01 – CDCO de l’AIN

Contact : GREFF Nicolas
375 chemin de la Coche
SERMERIEU 38510
Tél : 04 74 80 13 23
Mel : nicolas.greff@espaces-naturels.fr
Mel (secrétariat) : cd01courseorientation@gmail.com

03 – CDCO  de l’ALLIER

Contact : LEGOFF Yohann
5 rue des flippones

03200 LE VERNET

Tel : 06 76 83 66 07
Mail : yoge.legoff@sfr.fr

 

 

logo_cdco07_petit
07 – CDCO de l’ARDECHE

Contact : Laurent VERITE – CDCO 07
le village
VINEZAC 07200
Mel : cdco07(at)orange.fr
logo cdco 26
26 – CDCO de la DRÔME

Contact : BOURSEAUX Philippe
Les Romières
Barcelonne 26120
Tél : 04 75 59 20 81
Mob : 06 80 78 09 26
Mel : cdco26(at)free.fr

38 – CDCO de l’ISERE
Contact : RAUCOULES Christine
7 rue de l’industrie
EYBENS 38320
Tél : 06 85 15 72 39
Mel :  contact@cdco38.fr
cdco 42
42 – CDCO de la LOIRE

Contact : TARDY Olivier
Maison départementale des sports
4, Rue des 3 meules – BP90144 – 42000 St-ETIENNE cedex2
Tel : 06.75.41.56.36
Mel : comite-cdco42@outlook.fr
 

63 – CDCO du PUY DE DOME

Contact : Francois PRADEAU

77bis faubourg de la Bade

63200 RIOM

Tel : 0617505921

Mel : francoispradeau@wanadoo.fr

CDCO69
69 – CDCO du RHÔNE

Contact : BONORA Laurent
CDCO69, 8 bis rue Thévenet
Lyon 69004
Mob : 06 26 25 48 04
Mel : info(at)cdco69.fr
CDCO 73
73 – CDCO de la SAVOIE

Contact : ASTRADE Laurent
Le Tolou d’en haut
LA CHAPELLE ST MARTIN 73170
Tél : 04 79 36 78 16
Mel : cdco73(at)free.fr
CDCO 74
74 – CDCO de la HAUTE-SAVOIE

Contact : DECROIX Véronique
Lot les Cyclamens – Montrenaz
St Jeoire 74490
Mob : 06 95 55 35 04
Mel : cdco74ra(at)free.fr

CLUBS

logo 0109 0 bugey
01-09 O’Bugey (Haut Bugey, Hauteville, Nantua, Oyonnax)

Contact : FAILLARD Vincent
La Butte aux Buis
01430 CHEVILLARD
Tél : 06 14 17 54 71
Mel : obugey@orange.fr

01-11 CO Ambérieu

Contact : Raphaele Silvère
Chemin des Gorelles
01150 VAUX EN BUGEY
Tél : 06 20 17 55 50
Mel : csa.co.amberieu@gmail.com
01-12 CAF de Bourg en Bresse

Contact : Gaspard Lafarge

Maison de la vie associative

Boulevard Joliot-Curie

01000 BOURG-EN-BRESSE

Tel : 0474226676

Mail : gaspard.lafarge@laposte.net

03 07 Le Vernet Sports Nature

Contact : Patrick ARGOUT

Rue de Chez Jacques

03200 LE VERNET

Tel : 04 70 98 51 84

Mel : patrick.argout@wanadoo.fr

 

03 08 Chantelle Sport Nature

Contact : BOULANGER Didier

Mairie

03140 CHANTELLE

Tel : 04 70 56 91 80

Mel : didboulanger@gmail.com

03 09 CAP 03

Contact : Pascal LAFANECHERE

Tel : 06 09 13 71 44

Mel : cap.03@sfr.fr

logo-viva-coureurs_selection-lav
07-03 Viv’Azimut (Le Cheylard)
Contact : VERITE Laurent
2905 Route de St Cierge
CIERGE sous LE CHEYLARD 07160
Tél : 04 75 29 90 64
Mel : laurent.verite(at)chomarat.com
logo raidlink
07-05 RaidLink’s 07 (Salavas)

Contact : Les plantades
071010 Montréal
Tél : 06 87 36 87 34
Mel : contact@raidlinks.fr
ckc
07-08 Chassezac Kayak Club Orientation

Contact : Thierry Bedos
Les Granges
LES ASSIONS 07140
addsna

07-10 ADDSNA

Contact : Véronique Bouckaert

07510 St Cirgue en Montagne

Mel : veronique.bouckaert@orange.fr

 VSO
26-05 Valence Sports Orientation

Contact : BOURSEAUX Philippe
Les Romières
BARCELONNE 26120
Tél : 04 75 59 20 81
Mel : vso.2605(at)free.fr
 logocroco-fond-colore.tb
26-04 Romans – Orientation

Contact : CORBIN Gil
18 rue Jules Guesde
ROMANS SUR ISERE 26100
Tél : 06 87 88 70 29
Mel : coromans2604(at)gmail.com
 logo_LOUP_2606
26-06 L.O.U.Pierrelatte

Contact : COUPAT Laure
Les Prés
Gras 07700
Tél : 04 75 52 58 23
Mel : loupcoraid@gmail.com
 logo-club-LOV-orange
26-10 Loisir Orientation Vercors

Contact : MONNIER Eric
Immeuble la Falaise
ST MARTIN EN VERCORS 26420
Tél : 04 75 48 97 30
Mob : 06 82 32 55 40
Mel : loisirorientationvercors(at)yahoo.fr
logo 3801 do

38-01 Dauphiné Orientation

Contact : DERMINE Jean
Mairie 1pl Gl de Gaulle
LUMBIN 38660
Mel : 3801dor(at)free.fr

logo 3810 oalp
38-10 Orient’Alp (Fontaine)
Contact : MERMIN Eric
304 avenue Aristide Briand
VIZILLE 38220
Tél : 04 76 78 86 02
Mob : 06 80 52 35 57
Mel : orientalp(at)free.fr
GUCCO_logo_RVB
38-11 GUC – CO (Grenoble Université Club)

Contact : RAUCOULES Christine
73 avenue des Bains
VILLARD DE LANS – 38250
Mob : 06 85 15 72 39
Mel : gucco(at)free.fr
Logo 3809
38-09 USSE Course d’Orientation (St Egrève)

Contact : GIGON-VELUZAT Laurence
339 rue Léo Lagrange
CROLLES 38920
Tél : 04 76 08 18 90
Mel : 3809ra(at)free.fr
logo-bol-dair
38-12 Bol d’air

Contact : BOL D’AIR
361 Vers NIVOLAS
38300 MEYRIE
Tel : 06 77 05 31 06
Mél : boldair.appn@gmail.com
logo nose
42-01 N.O.S.E. (St Etienne)

Contact : Jan Vorwerk3 place Edith Piaf
42350 La TalaudièreMèl: contact@nose42.frTel: 06 01 43 81 17
logo_texte_violet_pelu
42-03 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)

Contact : Thomas ROUILLER
163 rue de la Chapelle – 69390  VERNAISON
Tél : 06 88 39 06 43
Mel : contact@oe42.fr
logoBoussoleEnForez
42-04 Boussole En Forez (Montbrison)

Contact : FORESTIER Aloïs
3 route de bard42600 Ecotay l’olme
Tel : 06 32 68 94 97
Mel : presidence@boussole-en-forez.fr
logo coteroannaise
42-06 Côte Roannaise Raid Aventure (Roanne)

Contact : HENROT Thierry
Le Haut des Salles
ST ANDRE D’APCHON 42370
Tél : 04 77 65 96 74
Mob : 06 78 35 02 40
Mel : henrotthierry4@orange.fr

43 02 Azimut 43 (Le Puy en Velay)

Contact : jacques DANTHONY

19, rue des jardiniers 43750 VALS

Tel : 06 08 90 33 07

Mel : azimut43@laposte.net

logo Alco
69-06 A.L.C.O. (St Priest)

Contact : BONORA Laurent
5 rue de Saint-Exupéry
CALUIRE 69300
Tél : 04 69 67 38 52
Mob : 06 79 64 44 43
Mel : alco69(at)free.fr
asul

69-11 ASUL Sports Nature (Villeurbanne)
Contact : BASSET Sylvie
26 rue de la République
VAUX en VELIN 69120
Tél : 04 72 04 63 27
Mob : 06 09 09 14 46
Mel : sylvie.basset(at)free.fr

 logo_crapahut
69-13 Crapahut (Lyon)

Contact : TOULIER François
17 place des Mimosas
CRAPONNE 69290
Mel : crapahut-co(at)laposte.net
 logo gonesraiders
69-16 Gones Raiders (Lyon)

Contact : DE LACLOS Pierre
111 Chemin des Charbottes
LYON 69009
Mel : renaud.delaporte(at)gmail.com

63-07 XTTRaid 63

Contact : Madeline Chataignier

2, rue Côte Boissy

63140 LE MONT-DORE

Mel : xttr63.lemontdore@gmail.com

Facebook

63-15 Balise 63 (Aydat)

Contact : Evelyne CAMARROQUE

26, chemin du Moulin

63430 Pont du Château

Tel : 06.82.31.21.62

Mail : balise63.co@gmail.com

echo
73-05 Espace Chambéry Orientation 73

Contact : Georges TREVISAN517 Rue des Gotteland
73490 LA RAVOIREMob : 06 71 26 19 79
Mel : georges.trevisan73@gmail.com
Cocs_logo
73-09 Course d’Orientation Coeur de Savoie

Contact : BARTHELEMY Matthieu
3 avenue des Alpes
73110 ROCHETTE
Mél : 73cocs@gmail.com
Logo-Annecy
74-04 Annecy Sports Orientation

Contact : Bruno Mollaret
ASO – 58 bis rue des Marquisats
ANNECY 74000
Mob : 06.28.33.78.26.
Mel : 7404ra(at)annecyso.fr
GoSos_LOGO
74-07 Sallanches Orientation Sportive Genevois Orientation

Contact : DESCOUVRIERES Claire
123 chemin du bois désert
74580 Viry Rémi
Mel : orientation7407(at)yahoo.fr
logo arve_nture team
74-09 Arve’nture

Contact : CHARLEMAGNE Julien
934 route de la Chapelle
74800 ETAUX
Tel: 06 87 06 08 87
Mel: julien.charlemagne18@orange.fr