Vulcan'O - Mazayes LD 7 mai 17ven. 12/05/2017 20:39
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



Bleu  (23)                2.7 km  60 m   12 P     

    1        CHATELON, Titouan            05 4203AR OE42                     26:53 
    2        LOUISON, Aymeric                10007PO Non licencié            32:18 
    3        CHOMAUD, Sarah               06 3408OC AMSO34                   34:06 
    4        COUCHOUD, Clément            03 4203AR OE42                     34:35 
    5        PERRIN, Lucie                03 4201AR NOSE                     38:24 
    6        DUPUY, Violette              05 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO           39:37 
    7        GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE, Cami   06 4201AR NOSE                     39:46 
    8        CHATELON, Louna              06 4203AR OE42                     40:25 
    9        DUMAIL, Astrid               06 3319NA SMOG                     41:56 
   10        PICARD, Maël                 07 3410OC MUC Orientation          43:43 
   11        REBOULLET, Lise              06 4203AR OE42                     43:54 
   12        BULLA, Maewenn               06 8702NA ORIENTATION 87           44:15 
   13        LESTRADE, Perrine            02 6315AR XTTRaid63                45:07 
   14        BOSQUAUX, Noah                  10007PO Non licencié            49:49 
   15        GAILLARD, Aurore             05 6307AR Balise 63                54:07 
   16        LONGERE, Chloé               03 0111AR CO AMBERIEU              57:03 
   17        BARRIERE, Arthur             06 3319NA SMOG                     59:03 
   18        GERY, Philippe               72 4203AR OE42                   1:00:24 
   19        DEROLAND, Garance               10007PO Non licencié          1:02:13 
   20        DESSEAUVE, Victoria             10007PO Non licencié          1:03:16 
   21        CURT, Nicola                 05 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:08:13 
   22        PEYCLIT, Christine           65 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO         1:11:30 
   23        VASILOI, Nadejda                10007PO Non licencié          1:33:54 



Jalonné  (9)              2.1 km  40 m   6 P      

    1        LOUISON, Nathael                10007PO Non licencié            21:50 
    2        SAUGET, Elina                12 4203AR OE42                     23:00 
    3        SAUGET, Landry               09 4203AR OE42                     23:38 
    3        ROUILLER, Lise               12 4203AR OE42                     23:38 
    5        PICARD, Alice                10 3410OC MUC Orientation          26:12 
    6        JEHL, Joshua                 09 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          31:05 
    7        JANOD, Maëlle                11 7305AR ECHO 73                  36:07 
    8        CHOMAUD, claire              11 3408OC AMSO34                   37:06 
    9        COURTIN, Théo                10 10007PO Non licencié            46:43 



Jaune  (23)               5.0 km  130 m   11 P    

    1        CHAMPIGNY, Olivier           05 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV          55:30 
    2        SUCHET, Titouan              03 4204AR Boussole en F.           56:59 
    3        PERRIN, Arthur               05 4201AR NOSE                     59:33 
    4        REBOULLET, Elie              04 4203AR OE42                   1:09:02 
    5        LE HELLOCO, Alec             04 7807IF GO78                   1:09:48 
    6        GHIBAUDO, Sarah              04 4203AR OE42                   1:18:34 
    7        GAILLARD, Lancelot           04 6307AR Balise 63              1:23:16 
    8        BONNARDEL, Léa               03 2605AR VSO                    1:29:46 
    9        GRANGE, Camille              02 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:30:23 
   10        JOLLY-JANSSON, Mélissa       04 7807IF GO78                   1:39:30 
   11        RICARD, Cécile               76 10007PO Non licencié          1:51:27 
   12        BEAUDEUX, Anny               61 1801CE EMB BOURGES            1:59:15 
   13        BASTIN, Sandrine             73 4203AR OE42                   2:01:21 
   14        COULOMB, Sandra              73 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            2:02:58 
   15        CROS, Maëlle                 03 2605AR VSO                    2:13:48 
   16        GARIGA, Anna                    10007PO Non licencié          2:23:03 
   17        MEUNIER, Florian             04 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            2:57:39 
   18        LASSALLE, Pauline            04 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            3:16:04 

             DEBARD, Emmanuelle           74 4203AR OE42                        pm 
             BEGUINOT, Camille            03 0111AR CO AMBERIEU                 pm 
             BEGUINOT, Marc               05 0111AR CO AMBERIEU                 pm 
             PETINON, Justine             04 2301NA CRO2                        pm 
             FLECHET, Paolo               02 4203AR OE42                        pm 



Noir Court  (71)          4.7 km  135 m   11 P    

    1        GONET, Victor                01 2610AR L.O.V.                   36:39 
    2        PLAGNOL, Roman               01 2605AR VSO                      38:17 
    3        BASSET, Basile               02 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          38:21 
    4        Schwarzenberger, Stefan      66 10007PO LG Stettlen             43:57 
    5        FLEURENT, Dominique          63 7404AR ASO                      45:30 
    6        CHAMPIGNY, Hélène            01 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV          46:13 
    7        GUIGNARD, Olivier            76 3408OC AMSO34                   47:02 
    8        L'HERITIER, Jean-Philippe    68 0309AR CAP 03                   47:29 
    9        PAGE, Philippe               63 1705NA CMO                      48:26 
   10        BENOIT, Dorian               01 2605AR VSO                      51:10 
   11        MONTEMONT, Patrice           61 3810AR ORIENTALP                52:14 
   12        Schneider-Schiess, Silvia    65 10007PO LG Stettlen             53:36 
   13        CHATELON, Lucile             79 4203AR OE42                     53:42 
   14        POEDRAS, Gwendal             86 7309AR COCS                     55:01 
   15        PERAMEAU, Joel                  10007PO COB                     55:11 
   16        REYNAUD, Cedric              73 3810AR ORIENTALP                55:14 
   17        BEAUDEUX, Philippe           62 1801CE EMB BOURGES              55:45 
   18        VORWERK, Marine              99 4201AR NOSE                     56:21 
   19        PLUMEY, Bruno                76 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          56:54 
   20        MANISSOLLE, Yves             55 4201AR NOSE                     58:40 
   21        PELLETIER, Genevieve         60 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          59:13 
   22        BONHOMME, robert             56 10007PO Non licencié          1:00:46 
   23        SERRAT, Juli                 73 10007PO Unió Excursionista Vi 1:02:21 
   24        ELIAS, Pierre                67 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV        1:02:35 
   25        JANSSON, Jeanette            68 7807IF GO78                   1:02:53 
   26        DELENNE, Tommy               01 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV        1:03:50 
   27        PARIS, Aurelia               83 3502BR CRCO                   1:05:30 
   28        BASSET, Olivier              63 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:07:47 
   29        BONORA, Beatrice             67 6906AR ALCO                   1:07:53 
   30        HERITIER, Veronique          68 4201AR NOSE                   1:07:54 
   31        LEFEVRE, Magali              77 8404PZ OPA                    1:08:11 
   31        ROUILLER, Thomas             78 4203AR OE42                   1:08:11 
   33        MEUNIER, Frédéric            74 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:08:20 
   34        ILLAMOLA, Adela              76 10007PO Unió Excursionista Vi 1:08:48 
   35        TOULIER, Francois            67 6913AR CRAPAHUT               1:08:52 
   36        NOVOA, Silvia                80 10007PO Badalona-O            1:09:29 
   37        ASTRADE, Laurent             68 7305AR ECHO 73                1:09:47 
   38        BESTEL, Sandra               96 9105IF COLE                   1:12:20 
   39        DE MINIAC, Gwenola           75 3410OC MUC Orientation        1:12:46 
   40        BATTISTA, J-Francois         55 3308NA SAGC CESTAS            1:12:53 
   41        TENEDOS, Robert              57 1202OC CVO12                  1:13:17 
   42        FAURE, Laurent               74 10007PO Non licencié          1:14:14 
   43        MAZARD, J-Pierre             55 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:17:28 
   44        DENTON, Genevieve            68 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:18:47 
   45        GINTZBURGER, Colas           98 7407AR SOS GO                 1:21:08 
   46        THEZE, Julien                87 4201AR NOSE                   1:21:24 
   47        BRUNAUD, Yvan                66 2301NA CRO2                   1:24:37 
   48        NOBLE, Sandrine              77 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO         1:24:42 
   49        LEGRAND, Christian           59 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:25:38 
   50        BESTEL, Florence             70 9105IF COLE                   1:28:09 
   51        RUKAITE, Jurate              86 4201AR NOSE                   1:29:25 
   52        BERGANDER, Anna              72 3319NA SMOG                   1:32:38 
   53        FERRETTI, Bernard            50 4203AR OE42                   1:34:32 
   54        DELENNE, A-Francoise         68 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV        1:36:19 
   55        ALARY, Sandie                00 3308NA SAGC CESTAS            1:40:31 
   56        MACHEBOEUF, ALINE            81 6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63        1:41:49 
   57        ROUSSIN, Claude              52 3809AR USSE CO                1:42:21 
   58        BARRIERE, Marie              75 3319NA SMOG                   1:42:35 
   59        VORWERK, Jan                 72 4201AR NOSE                   1:47:15 
   60        COLAS, Pascaline             87 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:52:58 
   61        ROIG, Carmen                 57 3809AR USSE CO                2:50:10 

             MARTY, Michel                61 4601OC FiNO46                      pm 
             RICHARD, Christian           55 1303PZ MARCO                       pm 
             SUCHET, Gaspard              99 4204AR Boussole en F.              pm 
             GRATALOUP, Olivier           79 4201AR NOSE                        pm 
             CHAREYRE, Valentin           92 4403PL NAO                         pm 
             JOLLY, Antoine               71 7807IF GO78                        pm 
             CORCELLUT, Florent           73 0111AR CO AMBERIEU                 pm 
             JUILLAN, Nicolas                10007PO Non licencié               pm 
   nc        PEYRIN, Stéphane             70 6307AR Balise 63                40:30 
   nc        ROCHE, Guillaume             84 6307AU Balise 63                44:56 



Noir Long  (52)           8.5 km  280 m   16 P    

    1        ADAMSKI, Philippe            85 5907HF T.A.D.                   52:57 
    2        LOCATELLI, Yann              78 7309AR COCS                   1:00:04 
    3        LEGRAND, Mathis              98 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:00:14 
    4        CHATAING, Amélie             86 4201AR NOSE                   1:02:14 
    5        PLAGNOL, Francois            77 2605AR VSO                    1:03:41 
    6        JACOUD, Andy                 81 4201AR NOSE                   1:04:48 
    7        PERRIN, Gilles               68 4201AR NOSE                   1:04:50 
    8        CHANDEZON, Jean Luc          78 8404PZ OPA                    1:05:26 
    9        BAUDOT, Rémi                 93 4201AR NOSE                   1:06:02 
   10        SUTTER, Olivier              93 6806GE COBuhl.Florival        1:06:11 
   11        TOTUSAUS, Benet              77 4705NA N.O.R.D.               1:07:32 
   12        KERN-GILLARD, Mathieu        88 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:08:41 
   13        VIGIER, Léo                  99 4203AR OE42                   1:08:55 
   14        LASSALLE, Pascal             67 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:12:43 
   15        ELIAS, Guilhem               00 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV        1:13:18 
   16        BONET, Llei Viles               10007PO FEDO                  1:14:28 
   17        BASSET, Marian               96 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:15:42 
   18        BESTEL, Thierry              71 9105IF COLE                   1:17:41 
   19        BULLA, Fabio                 73 8702NA ORIENTATION 87         1:18:19 
   20        DUPUY, Francis               74 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO         1:18:49 
   21        VALENTIN, Téo                93 4403PL NAO                    1:20:54 
   22        JANOD, Francois              72 7305AR ECHO 73                1:22:27 
   23        BOUVIER, William             71 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO         1:25:44 
   24        CHAMPIGNY, Laurent           75 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV        1:27:14 
   25        BARITAUX, J-Charles          81 3810AR ORIENTALP              1:28:25 
   26        GHIBAUDO, Nicolas            74 4203AR OE42                   1:28:37 
   27        CHOMAUD, Thierry             77 3408OC AMSO34                 1:30:32 
   28        MOREL, Franck                72 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:31:21 
   29        SUCHET, Jean-Paul            69 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:31:30 
   30        LOUISON, Bruno               78 4201AR NOSE                   1:32:40 
   31        BARRIERE, Matthieu           79 3319NA SMOG                   1:35:31 
   32        VAN DER MEULEN, Nicolas      91 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:36:22 
   33        VIEILLEDENT, David           88 6315AR XTTRaid63              1:36:42 
   34        BESTEL, Arnault              99 9105IF COLE                   1:37:14 
   35        PETINON, Guy                 65 2301NA CRO2                   1:37:31 
   36        BEGUINOT, Alain              72 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:38:21 
   37        GREFF, Nicolas               71 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:38:47 
   38        PEYCLIT, Jacques             63 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO         1:39:07 
   39        BATTISTA, Clement            98 3308NA SAGC CESTAS            1:43:41 
   40        PICARD, Vincent              75 3410OC MUC Orientation        1:46:29 
   41        COURTIN, Stéphane            78 8702NA ORIENTATION 87         1:56:46 
   42        DUMAIL, Jean-Francois        68 3319NA SMOG                   2:07:38 
   43        DEROBERT-MAZURE, Jean-Char   67 6307AU Balise 63              2:19:50 
   44        REBOULLET, Olivier           74 4203AR OE42                   2:30:02 
   45        SUDRE, Willy                 87 10007PO Non licencié          2:38:25 
   46        MOUSSOURS, Nicolas           78 0308AR AVCC                   3:11:21 

             BODY, Thierry                68 7305AR ECHO 73                     pm 
             LEGRAND, Timothée            97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                pm 
             RICHARD, Nicolas             75 4204AR Boussole en F.              pm 
             RAMET, Pierre                71 10007PO Non licencié               pm 
             DELENNE, William             96 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV             pm 
             JEHL, Julien                 75 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        Abandon 



Orange Court  (57)        4.1 km  90 m   8 P      

    1        HERITIER, Mael               03 4201AR NOSE                     33:10 
    2        VIGIER, Swann                02 4203AR OE42                     37:25 
    3        GERY, David                  02 4203AR OE42                     40:17 
    4        BODY, Diane                  03 7305AR ECHO 73                  47:36 
    5        GINTZBURGER, Lucine          03 7407AR SOS GO                   48:01 
    6        BOURGEOIS-PIN, Elodie        82 7309AR COCS                     48:11 
    7        JACQUEMIN, Yona              02 4203AR OE42                     51:24 
    8        SUCHET, Basile               01 4204AR Boussole en F.           51:37 
    9        COMBET, Annie                60 4203AR OE42                     52:09 
   10        TOULIER ANCIAN, Loïs         02 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          53:20 
   11        ANNE, Roger                  48 0111AR CO AMBERIEU              55:24 
   12        POCACHARD, Jérôme            73 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          56:33 
   13        LONGERE, Severine            75 0111AR CO AMBERIEU              56:55 
   14        LASSALLE, J-Paul             44 0111AR CO AMBERIEU              57:10 
   15        ANNE, Brigitte               51 0111AR CO AMBERIEU              58:48 
   16        VALLAT, Gerard               58 4203AR OE42                     58:54 
   17        MONTEMONT, Clement           03 3810AR ORIENTALP                59:32 
   18        GRANSART, Renaud             61 2604AR CROCO                  1:00:37 
   19        RICHARD, Axel                02 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:01:09 
   20        PITAVAL, Sylvie              58 4201AR NOSE                   1:04:11 
   21        PICARD, Estelle              77 3810AR ORIENTALP              1:06:11 
   22        SILVERE, Raphaele            67 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:06:39 
   23        RICHARD, Marianne            74 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:06:40 
   24        MOTHE, Pierre                60 4201AR NOSE                   1:07:27 
   25        MEYNET, ANNE-LISE            75 3913BF O'JURA                 1:07:46 
   26        GATY, Daniele                55 4203AR OE42                   1:09:02 
   27        DUPUY, Rose lou              02 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO         1:11:24 
   28        LUCATELLI, Elea              90 3810AR ORIENTALP              1:11:51 
   29        BORIE, Emilie                92 4201AR NOSE                   1:14:09 
   30        VAYSSE, Isabelle             71 7305AR ECHO 73                1:14:22 
   31        JAGLE, Jean-Marc             46 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:14:41 
   32        LESTRADE, Cathy              74 6315AR XTTRaid63              1:15:08 
   33        CHAMPIGNY, Laurence          64 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV        1:16:26 
   34        BEGUINOT, Vanessa            75 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:17:03 
   35        GINTZBURGER, Véronique       69 7407AR SOS GO                 1:17:47 
   36        BASSET, Sylvie               63 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:18:16 
   37        GANIERE, Caroline               10007PO Non licencié          1:18:52 
   38        CERET, Martine               56 4203AR OE42                   1:18:55 
   39        BLORVILLE, Nathalie          66 0309AR CAP 03                 1:19:28 
   40        ASTOUL, Sandrine             78 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:20:05 
   41        PEYCLIT, Jules               03 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO         1:20:06 
   42        GREFF, Tifenn                01 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:20:07 
   43        LASSALLE, Léna               01 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:20:38 
   44        CHEUVART, Noemie             00 4802OC MO-48                  1:21:20 
   45        COUCHOUD, Patricia           62 4203AR OE42                   1:22:10 
   46        GINTZBURGER, François        67 7407AR SOS GO                 1:26:51 
   47        MEUNIER, Aurélie             03 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:30:12 
   48        VALINAS, Monica                 10007PO COB                   1:33:41 
   49        COLLOMB, Denis               66 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:35:39 
   50        BOISMENU, Sabrina            81 0308AR AVCC                   1:47:23 
   51        SURY, Quintin                   10007PO Non licencié          1:50:11 
   52        CARDINEAU, François          69 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:55:23 
   53        FINO, Béatrice               68 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:57:22 
   54        MEUNIER, Christelle          73 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            2:21:37 

             LEMAIRE, Cecile              75 3408OC AMSO34                      pm 
             LE HELLOCO, Yann             69 7807IF GO78                        pm 
   nc        BALESTRAT, Mathilde          84 8702NA ORIENTATION 87              pm 



Orange Long  (24)         6.5 km  220 m   12 P    

    1        CROS, Emmanuel               77 2605AR VSO                    1:10:18 
    2        LESTRADE, Stéphane           71 6315AR XTTRaid63              1:15:27 
    3        BONNARDEL, Damien            01 2605AR VSO                    1:16:06 
    4        GOUVERNAYRE, Yann            78 3810AR ORIENTALP              1:23:17 
    5        CONTREPOIS, Robin            75 6307AR Balise 63              1:26:02 
    6        LAFANECHERE, Pascal          64 0309AR CAP 03                 1:26:33 
    7        CROS, Nicolas                   10007PO Non licencié          1:29:27 
    8        GOUVERNAYRE, Gaelle          81 3810AR ORIENTALP              1:33:13 
    9        PETINON, Christine           70 2301NA CRO2                   1:34:47 
   10        BULLA, Virginie              76 8702NA ORIENTATION 87         1:36:47 
   11        VERGE, Pierre-Marie          75 4403PL NAO                    1:38:34 
   12        GRANGE, Claire               73 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:39:13 
   13        LONGERE, Gilles              66 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:47:50 
   14        MAZUEL, Jocelyn                 10007PO Non licencié          2:05:10 
   15        PROUHEZE, Laetitia           70 10007PO Non licencié          2:05:58 
   16        LAMADON, Mathieu                10007PO Non licencié          2:09:23 
   17        GRUNDY, Rachel               65 0309AR CAP 03                 2:16:34 
   18        ROUER, Cédric                83 0308AR AVCC                   2:17:17 
   19        CHABERT, Noemie                 10007PO Non licencié          2:23:01 
   20        BERGER, Elise                86 0308AR AVCC                   2:31:13 
   21        CLOTILDE, Joce               74 6913AR CRAPAHUT               2:36:40 
   22        MALAURENT, Eric              58 0309AR CAP 03                 2:48:16 
   23        MASCI, Gabriel               58 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            3:31:21 
   24        BRUN, Léopold                   10007PO Non licencié          4:00:46 



Vert  (19)                1.7 km  50 m   9 P      

    1        JANOD, Jéromine              07 7305AR ECHO 73                  14:56 
    2        HACINI, Fares                05 4201AR NOSE                     18:49 
    3        JANOD, Titouane              08 7305AR ECHO 73                  19:23 
    4        BARRIERE, Emma               08 3319NA SMOG                     21:13 
    5        BEGUINOT, Guillaume          08 0111AR CO AMBERIEU              23:07 
    6        JOLLY-JANSSON, Sonia         07 7807IF GO78                     25:33 
    7        PICARD, Lynne                   10007PO Non licencié            27:26 
    8        ROUSSEAU, Stéphanie          74 6913AR CRAPAHUT                 28:07 
    9        BARBIER, Armelle             72 4201AR NOSE                     28:22 
   10        GOUVERNAYRE, Louhane            10007PO Non licencié            30:55 
   11        LONGERE, Candice             06 0111AR CO AMBERIEU              31:28 
   12        CHOMAUD, Hippolyte           08 3408OC AMSO34                   33:34 
   13        CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU, Ulysse    06 6913AR CRAPAHUT                 34:29 
   14        JOLLY-JANSSON, Emma          07 7807IF GO78                     35:20 
   15        CHATELON, Maé                08 4203AR OE42                     36:33 
   16        BULLA, Audrey                09 8702NA ORIENTATION 87           39:18 
   17        CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU, Satine    06 6913AR CRAPAHUT                 49:24 

             VERGE, Sebastien             06 4403PL NAO                         pm 
             DUPUY, Célestin              07 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO         Abandon