Championat ligue AURA LD - Lac Genindim. 30/04/2017 15:13
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                              Temps 



D10  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1     42 PELLISSIER Juliette          09 4201AR NOSE                       15:38 
    2    284 JANOD Jéromine               07 7305AR ECHO 73                    19:29 
    3    244 DECHAVANNE Elsa              08 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT            27:37 
    4     25 JANOD Titouane               08 7305AR ECHO 73                    30:56 



D12  (9/9)     Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    239 PLAGNOL Heidi                06 2605AR VSO                        23:43 
    2     43 PELLISSIER Lise              05 4201AR NOSE                       25:40 
    3    105 COLLÉ Lola                   05 0705AR Raidlinks'07               26:07 
    4      5 REBOULLET Lise               06 4203AR OE42                       27:37 
    5     29 HUGUET Mélanie               06 2605AR VSO                        38:04 
    6     84 BARDINE ENOLA                05 0705AR Raidlinks'07               39:45 
    7     51 ARONDEAU Lisa                05 4203AR OE42                       40:16 
    8    242 DORIER Elisa                 05 2604AR CROCO                      47:49 
    9    154 RANDON Tamara                05 0705AR Raidlinks'07               57:31 



D14  (18/18)   Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    221 BODY Diane                   03 7305AR ECHO 73                    31:48 
    2    316 COUPAT Liv                   03 LOU 2606 PIERRELATTE              32:42 
    3    124 GINTZBURGER Lucine           03 7407AR SOS GO                     35:28 
    4    220 PLAGNOL Mahaut               03 2605AR VSO                        36:50 
    5    280 SOULIE Manon                 03 2610AR L.O.V.                     38:08 
    6    278 MASLIAH Louna                03 2610AR L.O.V.                     38:25 
    7     79 DEJOUX Lina                  03 0705AR Raidlinks'07               38:59 
    8    234 GHIBAUDO Sarah               04 4203AR OE42                       39:25 
    9     95 CHARBONNIER Liv              04 4203AR OE42                       41:27 
   10     22 MARTINET Cassandra           03 0705AR Raidlinks'07               44:11 
   11      4 TCHERKACHINE Zoé             03 6906AR ALCO                       44:16 
   12    229 ECARNOT Axelle               03 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT            46:25 
   13    156 RANDON Luann                 03 0705AR Raidlinks'07               48:02 
   14    108 CORBIN Aline                 03 2604AR CROCO                      49:21 
   15    245 MULAT CLAUDIA                04 7309AR COCS                       57:11 
   16      2 PELLISSIER Justine           04 4201AR NOSE                       59:41 
   17    247 BRUGE Zélie                  03 2604AR CROCO                    1:02:08 
   18     54 MARECHAL Ambre               04 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          2:04:28 



D16A  (9/9)    Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    136 LESQUER Romane               02 0705AR Raidlinks'07               51:03 
    2    292 SAUREL Lucie                 02 2610AR L.O.V.                   1:03:13 
    3    106 COLLÉ Lou                    02 0705AR Raidlinks'07             1:05:24 
    4     69 JACQUEMIN Yona               02 4203AR OE42                     1:13:27 
    5    267 CHIFFLET MELLE               02 0705AR Raidlinks'07             1:14:33 
    6     78 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs          02 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:23:09 
    7    230 ECARNOT Lola                 01 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:26:39 
    8     90 BORNARD Anais                02 7305AR ECHO 73                  1:31:17 
    9     56 LONGINOTTI Camille           01 2604AR CROCO                    1:38:54 



D18A  (6/6)    Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    251 PALCAU Alina                 00 7404AR ASO                      1:05:33 
    2    195 BONORA Lise                  99 6906AR ALCO                     1:06:45 
    3    110 CORBIN Mariane               00 2604AR CROCO                    1:26:33 
    4    157 RANDON Emma                  00 0705AR Raidlinks'07             1:29:02 

         115 DUDOIGNON Marine             00 2604AR CROCO                         pm 
         206 VORWERK Marine               99 4201AR NOSE                          pm 



D18B  (1/1)    Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1     76 MILHAUD Juliette             00 4201AR NOSE                     1:29:36 



D20E  (3/3)    Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    319 BASSET Juliette              98 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:18:03 
    2    177 LE GLAND Louise              99 7404AR ASO                      1:28:09 
    3    109 CORBIN Emma                  98 2604AR CROCO                    1:54:33 



D20A  (1/1)    Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    321 BUCAMP Noémie                97 6008PA NOYON CO                 2:06:50 



D21E  (2/2)    Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1     44 COLAS Pascaline              87 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          2:05:19 
    2    138 LUCATELLI Elea               90 3810AR ORIENTALP                3:17:51 



D21A  (3/3)    Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    188 EXPERT Elsa                  95 0109AR O'BUGEY                  1:57:04 
    2    153 SABOUL Elodie                86 0109AR O'BUGEY                  2:40:32 
    3    240 KOVALTCHOUK Caroline         86 0109AR O'BUGEY                  3:27:56 



D21C  (2/2)    Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    237 SOUCAT Elodie                87 7720IF TOM MEAUX                1:24:00 
    2    117 DECHAVANNE Nathalie          78 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:26:32 



D35  (6/6)     Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    290 GOUVERNAYRE Gaelle           81 3810AR ORIENTALP                1:50:39 
    2    273 HUGUET Elisabeth             79 2605AR VSO                      2:19:02 
    3     33 MIGNOT Elsa                  80 0109AR O'BUGEY                  2:26:47 

          82 ASTOUL Sandrine              78 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT               pm 
         133 JEHL Elodie                  78 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT              abs 
         135 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle          80 6906AR ALCO                         abs 



D40  (7/7)     Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    148 PIOGER Manuela               74 0109AR O'BUGEY                  1:21:40 
    2    121 GAUDRILLIER Laurence         75 7305AR ECHO 73                  1:21:53 
    3    261 OCTOBRE Valérie              73 0705AR Raidlinks'07             1:22:35 
    4    127 GONET Janick                 73 2610AR L.O.V.                   1:24:28 
    5    150 PLAGNOL Fabienne             77 2605AR VSO                      1:30:50 
    6     40 PELLISSIER Elisabeth         74 4201AR NOSE                     1:34:25 
    7     93 CASTILLE Estelle             75 0109AR O'BUGEY                  1:43:39 



D40C  (4/4)    Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    222 VAYSSE Isabelle              71 7305AR ECHO 73                  1:31:36 
    2     65 DEBARD Emmanuelle            74 4203AR OE42                     1:33:32 

          50 ARONDEAU Fabienne            74 4203AR OE42                          pm 
         219 ASTRADE Blandine             69 7305AR ECHO 73                       pm 



D45  (11/11)   Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    212 PERRIN Odile                 69 4201AR NOSE                     1:00:47 
    2    315 COUPAT Elizabeth             72 LOU 2606 PIERRELATTE            1:10:14 
    3    131 HERITIER Veronique           68 4201AR NOSE                     1:11:26 
    4    147 PICHOLLET Francine           72 7404AR ASO                      1:11:52 
    5     97 ARIAGNO Veronique            68 6906AR ALCO                     1:12:19 
    6    112 DENTON Genevieve             68 4204AR Boussole en F.           1:46:15 
    7    265 GENNARO Beatrice             69 3810AR ORIENTALP                1:47:15 
    8     48 ZONCA Carine                 72 0109AR O'BUGEY                  2:07:49 
    9     28 ECARNOT Céline               70 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          2:18:27 

         208 LE GLAND Emmanuelle          70 7404AR ASO                        disq. 
         268 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne           68 2604AR CROCO                        abs 



D50  (9/9)     Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    176 PALCAU Marie-Violaine        66 7404AR ASO                        59:13 
    2     89 BONORA Beatrice              67 6906AR ALCO                     1:02:51 
    3    164 VALCHERA Claire              67 3810AR ORIENTALP                1:09:03 
    4    194 PIERSON Blandine             65 7808IF ASMB-CO                  1:10:54 
    5    167 VUITTON Christelle           67 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:16:11 
    6    128 GOURD Alison                 67 3801AR DAUPHINE'O               1:28:32 
    7    274 EXPERT Nicole                66 0109AR O'BUGEY                  1:37:19 
    8     87 BODY Agnes                   65 7305AR ECHO 73                  1:55:05 
    9     38 VINOT Laurence               63 0109AR O'BUGEY                  1:55:21 



D55  (8/8)     Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    111 DELATOUR Christiane          61 7404AR ASO                        57:25 
    2    113 DERMINE Isabelle             62 3801AR DAUPHINE'O               1:01:46 
    3    189 COMBET Annie                 60 4203AR OE42                     1:08:04 
    4    211 PELLETIER Genevieve          60 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:14:42 
    5    276 ROUX Marie Françoise         58 4201AR NOSE                     1:16:07 
    6    275 PITAVAL Sylvie               58 4201AR NOSE                     1:20:23 
    7    132 JACOMINO Mireille            62 3801AR DAUPHINE'O               1:25:12 
    8    291 MOLLARET Arielle             58 7404AR ASO                      1:53:32 



D60  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    122 GATY Daniele                 55 4203AR OE42                     1:12:54 
    2    168 MANGUERO Denise              54 2604AR CROCO                    1:17:06 
    3    271 VILLEDIEU Martine            54 4201AR NOSE                     1:43:37 
    4    187 CERET Martine                56 4203AR OE42                     1:53:42 



D65  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    210 PLAGNE Eliane                51 4204AR Boussole en F.           2:01:05 



H10  (7/7)     Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    101 CHIFFLET Albin               07 0705AR Raidlinks'07               13:20 
    2     53 MARECHAL Vincent             07 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT            16:53 
    3     58 HUGUET Thomas                08 2605AR VSO                        17:32 
    4    218 CHARBONNIER Soren            07 4203AR OE42                       21:40 
    5    287 GONET Raphael                08 2610AR L.O.V.                     27:43 
    6     47 VOUTSINAS Raphaël            08 6906AR ALCO                       34:36 

          71 PERRET Noé                   09 0109AR O'BUGEY                       pm 



H12  (8/8)     Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    137 LESQUER Antoine              05 0705AR Raidlinks'07               20:38 
    2     80 DEJOUX Johan                 06 0705AR Raidlinks'07               23:23 
    3    227 DECHAVANNE Simon             05 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT            26:23 
    4    226 CHEVREUX Elouan              06 7109BF Givry SO                   29:31 
    5     70 SAUREL Nathan                06 2604AR CROCO                      44:18 
    6     39 PERRET Léo                   05 0109AR O'BUGEY                    51:54 
    7     57 HACINI Fares                 05 4201AR NOSE                       52:17 

         243 VOUTSINAS Hector             05 6906AR ALCO                         abs 



H14  (15/15)   Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    198 REBOULLET Elie               04 4203AR OE42                       33:42 
    2    213 PERRIN Simon                 03 4201AR NOSE                       34:50 
    3    172 HERITIER Mael                03 4201AR NOSE                       35:53 
    4    253 ARONDEAU Nathan              03 4203AR OE42                       36:39 
    5    100 CHIFFLET GUILHEM             04 0705AR Raidlinks'07               44:43 
    6     10 ROSSI Martin                 03 2610AR L.O.V.                     51:24 
    7    152 PRAT Arthur                  04 0705AR Raidlinks'07               51:43 
    8    175 CODURI Hugo                  04 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT            52:45 
    9     45 AUDOUIN Batistoun            04 2610AR L.O.V.                     58:21 
   10     74 GAUTIER-PELISSIER Olivier    03 2610AR L.O.V.                   1:00:30 
   11    126 GONET Anatol                 04 2610AR L.O.V.                   1:02:38 
   12    186 JEHL Enzo                    03 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:04:47 
   13    144 MONTEMONT Clement            03 3810AR ORIENTALP                1:08:12 
   14    216 SUCHET Titouan               03 4204AR Boussole en F.           1:09:23 
   15     52 DE SOUSA Lucien              04 2604AR CROCO                    1:36:03 



H16A  (22/22)  Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    286 VUITTON Julien               01 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT            43:11 
    2    288 GONET Victor                 01 2610AR L.O.V.                     49:02 
    3    209 PLAGNOL Roman                01 2605AR VSO                        50:58 
    4    207 REBOUL Mathis                02 0705AR Raidlinks'07               51:24 
    5     26 BENOIT Dorian                01 2605AR VSO                        57:09 
    6      7 FAURE ANTOINE                01 4201AR NOSE                       59:16 
    7    246 DEMARET-JOLY Albin           01 0705AR Raidlinks'07             1:02:42 
    8     13 TO CUCHE Léon                02 2610AR L.O.V.                   1:02:43 
    9     12 BORDAZ Léo                   01 2604AR CROCO                    1:03:02 
   10      1 AUDOUIN Anael                01 2610AR L.O.V.                   1:07:23 
   11    200 MOURIER Victor               01 2604AR CROCO                    1:07:50 
   12    228 SELLIER Mathis               02 0111AR CO AMBERIEU              1:12:53 
   13     34 MINIER Justin                02 0705AR Raidlinks'07             1:26:20 
   14    183 VIGIER Swann                 02 4203AR OE42                     1:28:00 
   15     31 LOCATELLI ALEX               01 3812AR BOL D'AIR                1:28:42 
   16     19 VACHER Hugo                  01 2605AR VSO                      1:33:28 
   17    161 SUCHET Basile                01 4204AR Boussole en F.           1:38:43 
   18     83 ASTRADE Simeon               02 7305AR ECHO 73                  1:44:12 
   19    114 DORIER Arthur                02 2604AR CROCO                    1:49:48 
   20     23 BEINING Jael                 01 0705AR Raidlinks'07             1:52:47 

         143 MONTEMONT Lucas              01 3810AR ORIENTALP                     pm 
         254 TCHERKACHINE Shams           01 6906AR ALCO                          pm 



H18A  (7/7)    Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    123 GENNARO Mathis               00 3810AR ORIENTALP                1:09:21 
    2    250 VIGIER Léo                   99 4203AR OE42                     1:09:51 
    3    118 FLORI Clement                00 4201AR NOSE                     1:24:41 
    4    282 ASTRADE Gaspard              99 7305AR ECHO 73                  1:34:56 
    5     72 BRUGE Ulysse                 00 2604AR CROCO                    1:54:17 

         174 LASFAR Sami                  00 2605AR VSO                           pm 
         162 SUCHET Gaspard               99 4204AR Boussole en F.               abs 



H18B  (1/1)    Résultats provisoires  15:1 

          66 VIENNET Léo                  99 3812AR BOL D'AIR                     pm 



H20E  (4/4)    Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    252 RINGOT Paul                  97 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:38:17 
    2    193 BERGUERRE Damien             98 7407AR SOS GO                   1:45:56 
    3    116 EXPERT Julian                97 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:58:47 
    4    145 NEEL Jolan                   98 0705AR Raidlinks'07             1:58:55 



H20A  (2/2)    Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    196 BRUAS Thomas                 98 2610AR L.O.V.                   1:40:10 
    2    322 GINTZBURGER Colas            98 7407AR SOS GO                   2:17:34 



H21E  (6/6)    Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    317 COUPAT Olivier               73 LOU 2606 PIERRELATTE            1:19:40 
    2    134 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu         88 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:31:09 
    3    259 LOCATELLI Yann               78 7309AR COCS                     1:32:57 
    4    166 VIONNET Vincent              84 3810AR ORIENTALP                1:43:41 
    5     11 BORDET Pierre                87 7404AR ASO                      2:11:32 

         249 DEROUX Benoit                89 2604AR CROCO                        abs 



H21A  (6/6)    Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    191 SEIMBILLE Denis              90 7720IF TOM MEAUX                1:37:52 
    2    238 SOUCAT Cyril                 84 7720IF TOM MEAUX                1:38:37 
    3    160 SABOUL DAMIEN                85 0109AR O'BUGEY                  2:17:13 
    4    151 POEDRAS Gwendal              86 7309AR COCS                     2:18:50 
    5     55 VERGNOLLE Baptiste           95 2605AR VSO                      2:39:19 
    6    224 BIDET Mickael                84 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          3:29:26 



H21C  (2/2)    Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1     67 ALBREGUE Jérôme              80 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:15:05 
    2     68 DUPONT Christophe            86 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:37:43 



H35  (5/5)     Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1     18 BREGNAC Xavier               80 7404AR ASO                      1:17:51 
    2     30 DECHAVANNE Laurent           78 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:18:42 
    3     99 CHESNEAU Mathieu             82 7309AR COCS                     1:20:15 
    4     46 GOUVERNAYRE Yann             78 3810AR ORIENTALP                1:47:30 
    5    266 ROUILLER Thomas              78 4203AR OE42                     1:55:21 



H40  (20/20)   Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    182 PLAGNOL Francois             77 2605AR VSO                      1:07:24 
    2    104 COCHEY Benoit                77 3810AR ORIENTALP                1:12:22 
    3    255 LESQUER David                75 0705AR Raidlinks'07             1:14:04 
    4    181 GRANGER Emmanuel             72 4201AR NOSE                     1:19:33 
    5    178 LASOUCHE Johann              75 6906AR ALCO                     1:19:55 
    6    146 PERRET OLIVIER               75 0109AR O'BUGEY                  1:22:51 
    7     77 BREGNAC Olivier              75 7404AR ASO                      1:31:34 
    8    215 JEHL Julien                  75 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:32:41 
    9    241 PLUMEY Bruno                 76 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:35:26 
   10    107 COLLETER Thomas              74 7309AR COCS                     1:37:42 
   11    197 CHIFFLET François            75 0705AR Raidlinks'07             1:40:49 
   12    179 HUGUET François              76 2605AR VSO                      1:41:24 
   13    232 DABIN Stephane               73 0615PZ VSAO                     1:44:26 
   14    279 GHIBAUDO Nicolas             74 4203AR OE42                     1:44:34 
   15    141 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric      73 2605AR VSO                      1:49:03 
   16     64 REBOULLET Olivier            74 4203AR OE42                     1:56:05 
   17    159 ROCHE Nicolas                75 7305AR ECHO 73                  2:01:26 
   18    214 CODURI Sébastien             75 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          2:01:49 
   19      3 VOUTSINAS Christophe         73 6906AR ALCO                     2:52:45 

         158 ROBIN Vincent                75 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT              abs 



H40C  (5/5)    Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    203 REYNAUD Cedric               73 3810AR ORIENTALP                  51:33 
    2    102 COLES Jon                    68 3801AR DAUPHINE'O                 53:34 
    3     49 ARONDEAU Denis               69 4203AR OE42                     1:34:10 

         192 VALLAT Gerard                58 4203AR OE42                          pm 
         263 GRANSART Renaud              61 2604AR CROCO                         pm 



H45  (17/17)   Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1     88 BODY J-Laurent               69 7305AR ECHO 73                  1:00:37 
    2    231 LE GLAND Christophe          69 7404AR ASO                      1:09:19 
    3     86 BODY Thierry                 68 7305AR ECHO 73                  1:13:07 
    4    281 PALCAU Valentin              69 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:13:08 
    5    283 JANOD Francois               72 7305AR ECHO 73                  1:13:10 
    6    223 ASTRADE Laurent              68 7305AR ECHO 73                  1:13:34 
    7    199 HELIOT Jérôme                71 6906AR ALCO                     1:20:18 
    8     21 NEEL Christophe              71 0705AR Raidlinks'07             1:22:25 
    9    277 CHEVREUX Emmanuel            72 7109BF Givry SO                 1:29:24 
   10    262 CORBIN Gil                   71 2604AR CROCO                    1:33:40 
   11    217 SUCHET Jean-Paul             69 4204AR Boussole en F.           1:35:21 
   12    264 GENNARO Benoit               70 3810AR ORIENTALP                1:41:57 
   13     41 PELLISSIER Franck            72 4201AR NOSE                     1:47:44 
   14     17 FLORI Pierre                 68 4201AR NOSE                     1:51:43 
   15     27 ECARNOT Jean François        70 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:54:04 
   16    248 POINTEAU Fabien              68 2604AR CROCO                    2:36:59 

         169 LAURENT Bruno                69 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT              abs 



H50  (16/16)   Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    235 GRILLET Serge                63 7404AR ASO                        53:48 
    2    119 FLEURENT Dominique           63 7404AR ASO                      1:00:38 
    3    163 TOULIER Francois             67 6913AR CRAPAHUT                 1:03:58 
    4    139 MAGLIONE Eric                64 2605AR VSO                      1:05:04 
    5     98 BORNARD Patrice              66 7305AR ECHO 73                  1:06:26 
    6    204 BONORA Laurent               65 6906AR ALCO                     1:14:05 
    7     85 BASSET Olivier               63 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:39:50 
    8    320 BASTIEN Xavier               64 6906AR ALCO                     1:42:30 
    9    173 HERITIER Remi                66 4201AR NOSE                     1:50:16 
   10     32 THOMASSIN J-Luc              67 6906AR ALCO                     1:53:35 
   11     15 LATHUILIERE Bernard          65 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:55:29 
   12     96 CHARBONNIER Christophe       67 6906AR ALCO                     2:12:03 
   13    260 GINTZBURGER François         67 7407AR SOS GO                   2:12:12 
   14     94 CAVELIUS Philippe            64 0109AR O'BUGEY                  2:39:36 
   15     59 BLONDY Pascal                63 7407AR SOS GO                   2:47:22 

         171 CHAVEE Philippe              66 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT              abs 



H55  (8/8)     Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    256 MONTEMONT Patrice            61 3810AR ORIENTALP                  59:48 
    2    285 VUITTON Christophe           62 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:01:15 
    3    201 DESBREST Patrick             61 7404AR ASO                      1:04:01 
    4    184 MOLLARET Bruno               60 7404AR ASO                      1:04:04 
    5    190 VEIT ERIC                    61 0503PZ BNCO                     1:14:12 
    6     92 BREDOUX Bruno                62 4201AR NOSE                     1:41:05 
    7    202 PORNET Patrick               58 3810AR ORIENTALP                2:04:10 

         205 GILLARD Xavier               62 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT               pm 



H60  (5/5)     Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    236 CACHARD Christian            56 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT            49:37 
    2    165 VILLEDIEU J-Luc              56 4201AR NOSE                     1:13:06 
    3     91 BOURSEAUX Philippe           53 2605AR VSO                      1:20:47 

         140 MAZARD J-Pierre              55 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT               pm 
         225 BRISEPIERRE Richard          54 6913AR CRAPAHUT                     abs 



H65  (6/6)     Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    257 DERMINE Jean                 50 3801AR DAUPHINE'O                 40:06 
    2    270 DECHAVANNE J-Francois        51 6916AR GR69                       58:26 
    3    170 MASCARELL Henri              48 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:22:52 
    4    142 MINO Bernard                 49 2605AR VSO                      1:47:44 
    5    149 PLAGNE Christian             48 4204AR Boussole en F.           1:51:56 
    6    180 JOURDAN J-Marc               51 2605AR VSO                      2:00:49 



H70  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    272 PONCET J-Pierre              47 3913BF O'JURA                   1:00:56 
    2     81 ANTOINE Alain                47 2605AR VSO                      1:01:41 
    3    125 GOLMARD Christian            46 3801AR DAUPHINE'O               1:09:32 



H75  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    258 SINIBALDI Marc               41 3801AR DAUPHINE'O               1:15:27 
    2    269 EUZEN J-Paul                 40 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:24:59 
    3    130 HELIOT Claude                40 6906AR ALCO                     1:37:41 
    4    120 GANDON J-Claude              41 6906AR ALCO                     1:53:14 



Jalonné  (5/13 Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    325 ROCHE AMAIA                  08 7305AR ECHO 73                    28:27 

          61 COCHEY Célestin              10 3810AR ORIENTALP                     pm 
          36 ROBIN Alice                  13 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT              abs 
          37 LASOUCHE Bastien             13 6906AR ALCO                         abs 
         233 ROBIN Louise                 10 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT              abs 



I_orange_55  ( Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1     20 BORDAZ Eric                  73 2604AR CROCO                    2:01:05 
    2      6 DORIER Vincent               74 2604AR CROCO                    2:07:38 



K_orange_45  ( Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1     63 ROQUES Stéphanie             74 2604AR CROCO                    1:44:25 



Lbis_jaune_35  Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1     16 LATHUILIERE Marielle         64 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:22:54 
    2    155 RANDON Christelle            74 0705AR Raidlinks'07             1:25:42 
    3    289 CORBIN Cécile                72 2604AR CROCO                    1:29:59 
    4     14 SAUREL Alice                 74 2604AR CROCO                    1:50:25 



L_jaune_40  (2 Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    103 COLLARD Jules                99 2604AR CROCO                    1:29:09 

          60 COLLARD Philippe             62 2604AR CROCO                         pm 



O_L_violet  (2 Résultats provisoires  15:1 

         306 Thimonier Agnès              75 10038PO Non licencié                 pm 
         307 gonnot nadia                 76 10038PO Non licencié                 pm 



P_L_orange  (3 Résultats provisoires  15:1 

         305 genevay mickael              81 10028PO Non licencié                 pm 
         300 Epal Valentin                94 10033PO Non licencié                abs 
         304 Marmey Valentin              94 10035PO UFR STAPS                   abs 



R_L_Jaune  (5/ Résultats provisoires  15:1 

    1    129 GOUY Morgane                 00 0705AR Raidlinks'07               13:48 
    2      8 DORIER Stéphanie             76 2604AR CROCO                    1:05:56 

         327 BENOIT PATRICE               73 10038PO Non licencié                 pm 
         295 BOURGEOIS ANTHONY            02 10017PO Non licencié                abs 
         296 GIRAUD DORIAN                02 10017PO Non licencié                abs