CDL Vivans 2017dim. 12/03/2017 19:46
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



Vert  (4)               2.5 km   8 P                       

    1        Maé CHATELON                 08 4203AR OE42                   Hvert      32:18 
    2        Fares HACINI                 05 4201AR NOSE                   Hvert      33:11 
    3        Raphaël VOUTSINAS            08 6906AR ALCO                   Hvert      38:48 
    4        Raphaël GIBERT               77 4206AR C.R.R.A.               Hvert      54:43 



Bleu  (11)              3.2 km   8 P                       

    1        Titouan CHATELON             05 4203AR OE42                   Hbleu      23:11 
    2        Louna CHATELON               06 4203AR OE42                   Dbleu      28:36 
    3        Mahault LEBRUN                  10010PO Non licencié          Dbleu      30:47 
    4        Baptiste DUVERNEY            03 4201AR NOSE                   Hbleu      33:17 
    5        Hector VOUTSINAS             05 6906AR ALCO                   Hbleu      34:37 
    6        Lise PELLISSIER              05 4201AR NOSE                   Dbleu      35:29 
    7        Theo DEGAND                  06 4204AR Boussole en F.         Hbleu      36:19 
    8        Xian COUCHOUD                05 4201AR NOSE                   Hbleu      48:01 
    9        Baptiste ROLHION             04 4204AR Boussole en F.         Hbleu      50:53 
   10        Titouan LAFANECHERE          04 4204AR Boussole en F.         Hbleu      57:22 
   11        Valentine SELLIER            05 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            Dbleu    1:17:28 



Jaune  (17)             4.0 km   10 P                      

    1        Yann CHABANCE                05 4201AR NOSE                   Hjaune     41:38 
    2        Romain PICHARD               04 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        Hjaune     42:33 
    3        Justine PELLISSIER           04 4201AR NOSE                   Djaune     48:36 
    4        Sébastien CREPET             79 4204AR Boussole en F.         Hjaune     50:01 
    5        Emilie BORIE                 92 4201AR NOSE                   Djaune     53:08 
    6        Liv CHARBONNIER              04 4203AR OE42                   Djaune   1:02:08 
    7        Céline BONNIN                74 4203AR OE42                   Djaune   1:02:33 
    8        Anne-Lise MEYNET             75 3913BF O'JURA                 Djaune   1:05:51 
    9        Marie VERDIER                83 4201AR NOSE                   Djaune   1:08:43 
   10        Sébastien MASCI              99 10002PO Non licencié          Hjaune   1:09:29 
   11        Michele BONNET-LIGEON        52 4201AR NOSE                   Djaune   1:12:52 
   12        A-Marie GROSJEAN             37 6913AR CRAPAHUT               Djaune   1:20:20 
   13        Lana FORGE                   04 4204AR Boussole en F.         Djaune   1:32:10 
   14        Bernard MERCEY               40 4201AR NOSE                   Hjaune   1:36:30 
   15        Jean-Pierre PICHARD          64 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        Hjaune   1:38:15 
   16        Sabrina BOISMENU             81 0308AR AVCC                   Djaune   2:13:26 

             Eliott GODARD                05 4204AR Boussole en F.         Hjaune        pm 



Orange  (30)            4.1 km   10 P                      

    1        Caroline VORWERK             73 4201AR NOSE                   Doran      40:29 
    2        Damien BONNARDEL             01 2605AR VSO                    Horan      42:20 
    3        Roger ANNE                   48 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            Horan      46:58 
    4        Alain RIOFFRAY               51 4204AR Boussole en F.         Horan      49:44 
    5        Brigitte ANNE                51 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            Doran      49:55 
    6        Mickael BIDET                84 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        Horan      50:51 
    7        Romain MARCOUX               02 0308AR AVCC                   Horan      54:45 
    8        Daniele GATY                 55 4203AR OE42                   Doran      55:33 
    9        Joce CLOTILDE                74 6913AR CRAPAHUT               Horan      56:00 
   10        Jean GARNIER                 49 4204AR Boussole en F.         Horan      57:42 
   11        Gerard VALLAT                58 4203AR OE42                   Horan      59:06 
   12        Camille GRANGE               02 4204AR Boussole en F.         Doran    1:00:34 
   13        Martine CERET                56 4203AR OE42                   Doran    1:01:38 
   14        Denis COLLOMB                66 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            Horan    1:01:48 
   15        Benjamin PAYANT              02 0308AR AVCC                   Horan    1:02:31 
   16        Martine VILLEDIEU            54 4201AR NOSE                   Doran    1:05:34 
   17        M-Francoise BOURRIN          55 4203AR OE42                   Doran    1:06:37 
   18        Aurore BEGU                  72 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            Doran    1:08:43 
   19        Gabriel MASCI                58 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            Horan    1:09:02 
   20        Eliane PLAGNE                51 4204AR Boussole en F.         Doran    1:09:31 
   21        Christian PLAGNE             48 4204AR Boussole en F.         Horan    1:10:38 
   22        Nathalie BLORVILLE           66 0309AR CAP 03                 Doran    1:14:43 
   23        François CARDINEAU           69 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            Horan    1:23:46 
   24        Léo LADHUIE                  02 0308AR AVCC                   Horan    1:23:53 
   25        Pierre GROSJEAN              38 6913AR CRAPAHUT               Horan    1:36:21 
   26        Jacqueline RIOFFRAY          50 4204AR Boussole en F.         Doran    1:42:38 
   27        Audrey SCHMITT                  10002PO Non licencié          Doran    2:28:43 

             Anthony THERY                84 0309AR CAP 03                 Horan         pm 
             Christophe DUPONT            86 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        Horan         pm 
             Bruno PLUMEY                 76 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        Horan         pm 



Violet Court  (27)      4.9 km   12 P                      

    1        Gil BURIDAN                  57 2605AR VSO                    HVio       43:48 
    2        Maxime PAYANT                00 0308AR AVCC                   HVio       43:53 
    3        Hugo RICHARD                 00 4204AR Boussole en F.         HVio       47:25 
    4        Jérôme POCACHARD             73 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        HVio       49:39 
    5        Mathis SELLIER               02 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            HVio       50:56 
    6        Emmanuelle LASOUCHE          80 6906AR ALCO                   DVio       51:00 
    7        Herve BODELET                53 4201AR NOSE                   HVio       51:24 
    8        Kevin NEEL                   95 4204AR Boussole en F.         HVio       52:50 
    9        Pascal LAFANECHERE           64 0309AR CAP 03                 HVio       53:01 
   10        Henri MASCARELL              48 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        HVio       53:30 
   11        Yann ABIVEN                  74 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        HVio       53:31 
   12        Aurore CHOMETTE              85 4201AR NOSE                   DVio       54:01 
   13        Tom LAFANECHERE              00 4204AR Boussole en F.         HVio       57:15 
   14        Marie Françoise ROUX         58 4201AR NOSE                   DVio       59:02 
   15        Marie SIRET                  97 0308AR AVCC                   DVio       59:04 
   16        Veronique ARIAGNO            68 6906AR ALCO                   DVio     1:00:53 
   17        Marielle CROENNE             70 0308AR AVCC                   DVio     1:02:57 
   18        Elisabeth PELLISSIER         74 4201AR NOSE                   DVio     1:06:35 
   19        Xavier GILLARD               62 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        HVio     1:11:21 
   20        Christophe VOUTSINAS         73 6906AR ALCO                   HVio     1:12:23 
   21        J-Luc VILLEDIEU              56 4201AR NOSE                   HVio     1:18:51 
   22        Philippe NOUAILLE            58 0309AR CAP 03                 HVio     1:20:00 
   23        Sandrine ASTOUL              78 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        DVio     1:24:13 
   24        Eric MALAURENT               58 0309AR CAP 03                 HVio     1:24:54 
   25        Bernard FERRETTI             50 4203AR OE42                   HVio     1:37:30 

             Marianne RICHARD             74 4204AR Boussole en F.         DVio          pm 
             Bernard LATHUILIERE          65 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        HVio          pm 



Violet Long  (46)       6.4 km   15 P                      

    1        Fleury ROUX                  97 4201AR NOSE                   HVio l     32:52 
    2        Corentin ROUX                94 4201AR NOSE                   HVio l     33:45 
    3        Rémi BAUDOT                  93 4201AR NOSE                   HVio l     34:58 
    4        Eric PERRIN                  69 4201AR NOSE                   HVio l     36:45 
    5        Andy JACOUD                  81 4201AR NOSE                   HVio l     36:50 
    6        Lucas TOULIER ANCIAN         96 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        HVio l     41:12 
    7        David CHATELON               77 4203AR OE42                   HVio l     42:49 
    8        Francois PRADEAU             75 6307AR Balise 63              HVio l     42:52 
    9        Aloïs FORESTIER              83 4204AR Boussole en F.         HVio l     43:41 
   10        Julien MERLE                 79 4201AR NOSE                   HVio l     45:10 
   11        Pierrick MERINO              91 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        HVio l     45:17 
   12        Yoann COURTOIS               94 8807GE LO Sanchey             HVio l     46:22 
   13        Bruno LOUISON                78 4201AR NOSE                   HVio l     46:53 
   14        Yohann LE GOFF               74 0307AU LVSN                   HVio l     47:48 
   15        Thierry LAFANECHERE          70 4204AR Boussole en F.         HVio l     48:46 
   16        Johann LASOUCHE              75 6906AR ALCO                   HVio l     49:33 
   17        Vincent BOURGANEL            70 6913AR CRAPAHUT               HVio l     50:46 
   18        Laurent COULIARD             70 4204AR Boussole en F.         HVio l     52:50 
   19        Franck MOREL                 72 5907NO T.A.D.                 HVio l     54:04 
   20        Alexis MARCOUX               99 0308AR AVCC                   HVio l     54:47 
   21        Eric CHASSELIN               73 4204AR Boussole en F.         HVio l     55:14 
   22        J-Marc SELLIER               70 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            HVio l     55:16 
   23        Nicolas RICHARD              75 4204AR Boussole en F.         HVio l     56:09 
   24        Thomas CHABANCE              96 4201AR NOSE                   HVio l     56:11 
   25        Jean Marc CHABANCE           69 4201AR NOSE                   HVio l     56:39 
   26        Severine BOVERO              76 4201AR NOSE                   DVio l     57:00 
   27        Emeric HUBERT                84 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        HVio l     58:51 
   28        Philippe DUCRET              69 6906AR ALCO                   HVio l     59:14 
   29        Emmanuel COURMAIRE           70 0309AR CAP 03                 HVio l   1:00:05 
   30        Guillaume DEGAND             78 4204AR Boussole en F.         HVio l   1:03:22 
   31        Jan VORWERK                  72 4201AR NOSE                   HVio l   1:05:14 
   32        Stéphane LEROUILLY           69 6307AR Balise 63              HVio l   1:05:34 
   33        Vincent CHOMETTE             85 4201AR NOSE                   HVio l   1:07:35 
   34        Jérome CROENNE               68 0308AR AVCC                   HVio l   1:08:34 
   35        Olivier ARTAUD               72 4201AR NOSE                   HVio l   1:10:46 
   36        Claire GRANGE                73 4204AR Boussole en F.         DVio l   1:10:56 
   37        Charles LEROUILLY            97 6307AR Balise 63              HVio l   1:12:58 
   38        Laurent PEYRET               71 4204AR Boussole en F.         HVio l   1:25:01 
   39        Christophe MARCOUX           70 0308AR AVCC                   HVio l   1:28:37 
   40        Cécile DEGAND                78 4204AR Boussole en F.         DVio l   1:43:14 
   41        Patricia HUCHON              65 2108BO Talant SO              DVio l   1:45:02 
   42        Franck PELLISSIER            72 4201AR NOSE                   HVio l   1:48:12 

             Gilles PERRIN                68 4201AR NOSE                   HVio l        pm 
             Christophe PAYANT            72 0308AR AVCC                   HVio l        pm 
             Mathieu PERRIN               98 4201AR NOSE                   HVio l        pm 
             Arnaud MICOUREAU             81 10010PO Non licencié          HVio l        pm 



Jalonné  (3)            2.3 km   9 P                       

    1        Juliette PELLISSIER          09 4201AR NOSE                   Djal       20:54 
    2        Jules DEGAND                 10 4204AR Boussole en F.         Hjal       22:19 
    3        Loïs LAVENNE                 12 10010PO Non licencié          Hjal       31:13