CdL MD Pollionnaydim. 26/03/2017 15:15
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



H10  (8)                  1.9 km  60 m   8 P      

    1     84 HUGUET Thomas                08 2605AR VSO                      19:33 
    2    311 ANDRIEUX Titouan             09 7305AR ECHO 73                  30:28 
    3    194 CHARBONNIER Soren            07 4203AR OE42                     34:16 
    4    438 GONET Raphael                08 2610AR L.O.V.                   36:05 
    5    195 CHATELON Maé                 08 4203AR OE42                     41:24 
    6     83 CHOMEL Ruben                 08 2605AR VSO                      45:54 
    7    244 VOUTSINAS Raphaël            08 6906AR ALCO                     46:56 
    8    267 MARECHAL Vincent             07 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          53:12 



H12  (15)                 1.9 km  60 m   9 P      

    1    151 CHABANCE Yann                05 4201AR NOSE                     20:20 
    2    196 CHATELON Titouan             05 4203AR OE42                     20:46 
    3    150 PERRIN Arthur                05 4201AR NOSE                     27:57 
    4    339 CALANDRY Johan               06 7404AR ASO                      30:18 
    5     58 AVIAS Millian                05 2604AR CROCO                    31:39 
    6     36 DEJOUX Johan                 06 0705AR Raidlinks'07             35:50 
    7     35 LESQUER Antoine              05 0705AR Raidlinks'07             39:27 
    8     85 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo         05 2605AR VSO                      45:14 
    9    223 DEGAND Theo                  06 4204AR Boussole en F.           46:19 
   10     87 CROS Aurélien                05 2605AR VSO                      50:09 
   11    245 VOUTSINAS Hector             05 6906AR ALCO                     52:09 
   12     60 GARON Titouan                06 2604AR CROCO                  1:31:49 

          86 CHOMEL Timothée              05 2605AR VSO                         pm 
          15 CURT Nicola                  05 0111AR CO AMBERIEU                 pm 
          59 SAUREL Nathan                06 2604AR CROCO                       pm 



H14  (23)                 2.4 km  90 m   10 P     

    1    200 ARONDEAU Nathan              03 4203AR OE42                     22:33 
    2    152 HERITIER Mael                03 4201AR NOSE                     24:04 
    3     88 DUMEZ Guillaume              03 2605AR VSO                      25:52 
    4    129 CHABANOL Raphaël             04 3810AR ORIENTALP                26:10 
    5    153 PERRIN Simon                 03 4201AR NOSE                     26:33 
    6    197 GINER Gaspar                 04 4203AR OE42                     27:27 
    7    352 MAGAT Léandre                03 7407AR SOS GO                   29:00 
    8    111 ROSSI Martin                 03 2610AR L.O.V.                   29:05 
    9    198 REBOULLET Elie               04 4203AR OE42                     29:45 
   10    268 CODURI Hugo                  04 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          30:15 
   11     37 PRAT Arthur                  04 0705AR Raidlinks'07             32:30 
   12    304 PICHARD Romain               04 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          32:37 
   13    251 BONORA Yoann                 03 6906AR ALCO                     35:39 
   14    125 AUBERTEIN Thomas             03 3809AR USSE CO                  36:07 
   15    269 JEHL Enzo                    03 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          46:15 
   16     38 BASTIDE Manaut               03 0705AR Raidlinks'07             49:37 
   17     89 CHOMEL Nathanaël             04 2605AR VSO                      51:13 
   18    128 MONTEMONT Clement            03 3810AR ORIENTALP                51:14 
   19     90 LEROY Théo                   03 2605AR VSO                      52:03 
   20     61 MARTINON Achille             03 2604AR CROCO                  1:07:03 
   21    116 GAUTIER-PELISSIER Olivier    03 2610AR L.O.V.                 1:27:41 
   22    112 GONET Anatol                 04 2610AR L.O.V.                 1:40:12 

         224 LAFANECHERE Titouan          04 4204AR Boussole en F.              pm 



H16  (27)                 2.8 km  100 m   16 P    

    1    113 GONET Victor                 01 2610AR L.O.V.                   20:35 
    2    312 ANDRIEUX Quentin             01 7305AR ECHO 73                  21:16 
    3     91 PLAGNOL Roman                01 2605AR VSO                      23:25 
    4     93 BENOIT Dorian                01 2605AR VSO                      23:47 
    5    154 MEYER Aurelien               01 4201AR NOSE                     24:10 
    6     39 REBOUL Mathis                02 0705AR Raidlinks'07             25:11 
    7    241 PEYRIN Mathis                01 6307AR Balise 63                25:25 
    8    204 GINER Pablo                  01 4203AR OE42                     25:50 
    9     40 DEMARET-JOLY Albin           01 0705AR Raidlinks'07             25:57 
   10     64 BORDAZ Léo                   01 2604AR CROCO                    27:22 
   11    270 BASSET Basile                02 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          28:16 
   12     63 BLECIC Guillaume             01 2604AR CROCO                    29:24 
   13    340 VOLLET Lenny                 01 7404AR ASO                      29:41 
   14    114 TO CUCHE Léon                02 2610AR L.O.V.                   31:13 
   15     62 MOURIER Victor               01 2604AR CROCO                    31:29 
   16    247 TCHERKACHINE Shams           01 6906AR ALCO                     33:43 
   17    155 FAURE ANTOINE                01 4201AR NOSE                     34:15 
   18     73 FANTIN Lucas                 01 2604AR CROCO                    35:34 
   19    203 GERY David                   02 4203AR OE42                     36:26 
   20    130 MONTEMONT Lucas              01 3810AR ORIENTALP                44:28 
   21     16 SELLIER Mathis               02 0111AR CO AMBERIEU              49:15 
   22    202 FLECHET Paolo                02 4203AR OE42                     56:52 
   23     92 BONNARDEL Damien             01 2605AR VSO                      57:40 
   24    225 RICHARD Axel                 02 4204AR Boussole en F.           58:11 
   25    201 VIGIER Swann                 02 4203AR OE42                   1:01:04 
   26    246 TRONCHON Elouan              02 6906AR ALCO                   1:29:00 
   27    327 BOUGNOL Ossian               02 7309AR COCS                   1:50:04 



H18  (12)                 4.8 km  150 m   20 P    

    1    131 GENNARO Mathis               00 3810AR ORIENTALP                38:42 
    2    271 VUITTON Julien               01 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          46:47 
    3    106 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël         99 2606AR LOUP                     49:14 
    4     94 LASFAR Sami                  00 2605AR VSO                      50:12 
    5     65 GARON Elliot                 00 2604AR CROCO                    59:44 
    6    314 ASTRADE Gaspard              99 7305AR ECHO 73                1:01:18 
    7    156 FLORI Clement                00 4201AR NOSE                   1:02:47 
    8    226 RICHARD Hugo                 00 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:07:22 
    9    227 LAFANECHERE Tom              00 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:10:04 
   10    302 PICHARD Lucien               99 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:27:27 
   11    248 TRONCHON Martin              00 6906AR ALCO                   1:31:25 

         328 LACHENY Joseph               99 7309AR COCS                        pm 



H20  (5)                  5.1 km  160 m   20 P    

    1     95 LE PENNEC Jean               97 2605AR VSO                      42:19 
    2    353 BERGUERRE Damien             98 7407AR SOS GO                   42:23 
    3    272 BONNAVEIRA Fabien            97 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          45:50 
    4     41 NEEL Jolan                   98 0705AR Raidlinks'07             47:54 
    5    301 PICHARD Adrien               98 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:15:37 



H21  (23)                 5.1 km  160 m   20 P    

    1    238 ADAMSKI Philippe             85 5907HF T.A.D.                   33:29 
    2    159 BAUDOT Rémi                  93 4201AR NOSE                     36:37 
    3    281 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu         88 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          38:20 
    4    330 LOCATELLI Yann               78 7309AR COCS                     40:20 
    5    342 FUMEY Clément                90 7404AR ASO                      41:23 
    6    157 LEPLAT Emmanuel              88 4201AR NOSE                     41:37 
    7    275 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas         96 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          43:01 
    8    280 BASSET Marian                96 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          44:30 
    9     96 DALBERTO Alban               85 2605AR VSO                      46:37 
   10    228 FORESTIER Aloïs              83 4204AR Boussole en F.           47:13 
   11    273 MERINO Pierrick              91 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          47:15 
   12     66 DEROUX Benoit                89 2604AR CROCO                    48:10 
   13    160 LAUZIER Cédric               89 4201AR NOSE                     54:55 
   14    274 PAILHES Kévin                85 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          55:30 
   15    276 RABOURDIN Thomas             91 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          55:41 
   16    176 CHATAING Clement             93 4201AR NOSE                     57:37 
   17     68 FAURE Gwénaël                79 2604AR CROCO                    59:03 
   18    341 BORDET Pierre                87 7404AR ASO                    1:03:08 
   19    278 HUBERT Emeric                84 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:03:10 
   20    277 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas       91 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:12:29 
   21    237 NEEL Kevin                   95 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:20:38 
   22    279 DUPONT Christophe            86 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        2:04:07 

         329 POEDRAS Gwendal              86 7309AR COCS                        pm 



H35  (11)                 5.1 km  160 m   20 P    

    1    162 MERLE Julien                 79 4201AR NOSE                     48:52 
    2    164 JACOUD Andy                  81 4201AR NOSE                     51:41 
    3    343 BREGNAC Xavier               80 7404AR ASO                      53:36 
    4    163 PERRIN Nans                  80 4201AR NOSE                     56:47 
    5    161 LOUISON Bruno                78 4201AR NOSE                     59:37 
    6    135 BERNARD Leo                  82 3812AR BOL D'AIR                59:42 
    7    206 ROUILLER Thomas              78 4203AR OE42                   1:02:01 
    8    229 DEGAND Guillaume             78 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:18:07 
    9    120 VINCENT Remi                 79 3801AR DAUPHINE'O             1:23:48 
   10    282 ALBREGUE Jérôme              80 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:33:16 

         331 BLANCHARD Mickael            82 7309AR COCS                   Abandon 



H40  (29)                 4.8 km  150 m   20 P    

    1    212 CHATELON David               77 4203AR OE42                     37:57 
    2    239 PRADEAU Francois             75 6307AR Balise 63                38:13 
    3    166 PERRIN Eric                  69 4201AR NOSE                     39:09 
    4     99 PLAGNOL Francois             77 2605AR VSO                      39:32 
    5    165 PERRIN Gilles                68 4201AR NOSE                     40:39 
    5    315 ANDRIEUX Xavier              74 7305AR ECHO 73                  40:39 
    7    132 COCHEY Benoit                77 3810AR ORIENTALP                41:34 
    8     43 LESQUER David                75 0705AR Raidlinks'07             41:56 
    9    211 CHARBONNIER Olivier          74 4203AR OE42                     42:46 
   10    249 LASOUCHE Johann              75 6906AR ALCO                     43:06 
   11    287 PLUMEY Bruno                 76 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          49:50 
   12    207 THOURET Hervé                74 4203AR OE42                     50:12 
   13    231 RICHARD Nicolas              75 4204AR Boussole en F.           51:16 
   14    230 CHASSELIN Eric               73 4204AR Boussole en F.           53:09 
   15    286 JEHL Julien                  75 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          53:48 
   16    208 GHIBAUDO Nicolas             74 4203AR OE42                     56:23 
   17    344 BREGNAC Olivier              75 7404AR ASO                      57:24 
   18     98 HUGUET François              76 2605AR VSO                      57:46 
   19    210 REBOULLET Olivier            74 4203AR OE42                   1:04:45 
   20    285 CODURI Sébastien             75 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:10:05 
   21     17 CORCELLUT Florent            73 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:12:40 
   22    283 POCACHARD Jérôme             73 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:14:52 
   23    288 ABIVEN Yann                  74 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:24:51 
   24    284 ROBIN Vincent                75 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:28:29 
   25    209 DEAK Csaba                   76 4203AR OE42                   1:31:53 
   26    213 GINER Johanne                74 4203AR OE42                   1:34:24 

          97 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric      73 2605AR VSO                         pm 
         100 CROS Emmanuel                77 2605AR VSO                         pm 
         101 LEROY Olivier                76 2605AR VSO                         pm 



H45  (21)                 4.8 km  150 m   20 P    

    1    318 BODY J-Laurent               69 7305AR ECHO 73                  44:07 
    2    240 PEYRIN Stéphane              70 6307AR Balise 63                47:59 
    3    232 COULIARD Laurent             70 4204AR Boussole en F.           50:29 
    4    345 LE GLAND Christophe          69 7404AR ASO                      50:41 
    5    321 BODY Thierry                 68 7305AR ECHO 73                  51:58 
    6    171 LAVENNE Philippe             69 4201AR NOSE                     54:06 
    7    102 CHOMEL Rémi                  72 2605AR VSO                      54:47 
    8    317 JANOD Francois               72 7305AR ECHO 73                  55:15 
    9    316 ASTRADE Laurent              68 7305AR ECHO 73                  57:02 
   10    233 LAFANECHERE Thierry          70 4204AR Boussole en F.           58:37 
   11    167 CHABANCE Jean Marc           69 4201AR NOSE                   1:02:45 
   12     44 NEEL Christophe              71 0705AR Raidlinks'07           1:05:24 
   13     18 SELLIER J-Marc               70 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:07:23 
   14     71 CROCHU Christophe            68 2604AR CROCO                  1:07:43 
   15    133 GENNARO Benoit               70 3810AR ORIENTALP              1:10:13 
   16    169 PELLISSIER Franck            72 4201AR NOSE                   1:16:10 
   17    168 VORWERK Jan                  72 4201AR NOSE                   1:17:34 
   18    214 ARONDEAU Denis               69 4203AR OE42                   1:20:42 
   19    289 LAURENT Bruno                69 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:23:22 
   20     69 POINTEAU Fabien              68 2604AR CROCO                  1:25:49 

          45 CORBIN Gil                   71 2604AR CROCO                       pm 



H50  (11)                 3.7 km  140 m   13 P    

    1     19 LASSALLE Pascal              67 0111AR CO AMBERIEU              30:52 
    2    348 FLEURENT Dominique           63 7404AR ASO                      34:56 
    3    347 GRILLET Serge                63 7404AR ASO                      35:38 
    4    319 BORNARD Patrice              66 7305AR ECHO 73                  40:32 
    5    105 MAGLIONE Eric                64 2605AR VSO                      43:00 
    6    291 LATHUILIERE Bernard          65 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:05:11 
    7    354 GINTZBURGER François         67 7407AR SOS GO                 1:16:41 
    8    303 PICHARD Jean-Pierre          64 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:54:19 

         346 BALLIOT Yvan                 63 7404AR ASO                         pm 
         290 BASSET Régis                 66 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT             pm 
         292 BASSET Olivier               63 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT             pm 



H55  (7)                  3.7 km  140 m   13 P    

    1    294 VUITTON Christophe           62 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          37:27 
    2    134 MONTEMONT Patrice            61 3810AR ORIENTALP                47:02 
    3    103 ARIAGNO Didier               62 2605AR VSO                      52:11 
    4    172 MOTHE Pierre                 60 4201AR NOSE                     57:14 
    5    173 ROUX JACKY                   62 4201AR NOSE                   1:03:45 
    6    215 VALLAT Gerard                58 4203AR OE42                   1:13:35 
    7    293 GILLARD Xavier               62 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:43:10 



H60  (3)                  2.6 km  120 m   13 P    

    1    174 VILLEDIEU J-Luc              56 4201AR NOSE                     44:57 
    2    104 BOURSEAUX Philippe           53 2605AR VSO                      46:54 
    3    295 MAZARD J-Pierre              55 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          52:29 



H65+  (7)                 2.6 km  120 m   13 P    

    1    296 MASCARELL Henri              48 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          36:55 
    2     20 ANNE Roger                   48 0111AR CO AMBERIEU              42:09 
    3    235 GARNIER Jean                 49 4204AR Boussole en F.           43:43 
    4    216 FERRETTI Bernard             50 4203AR OE42                     46:41 
    5    123 SINIBALDI Marc               41 3801AR DAUPHINE'O               50:51 

         234 RIOFFRAY Alain               51 4204AR Boussole en F.              pm 
         122 DERMINE Jean                 50 3801AR DAUPHINE'O                  pm 



D10  (4)                  1.9 km  60 m   8 P      

    1    306 JANOD Titouane               08 7305AR ECHO 73                  24:06 
    2    305 JANOD Jéromine               07 7305AR ECHO 73                  24:46 
    3    255 BASSET Tess                  07 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          25:17 
    4    178 PERRIN Liv                   07 4203AR OE42                     36:14 



D12  (11)                 1.9 km  60 m   9 P      

    1     74 LEROY Manon                  05 2605AR VSO                      23:53 
    2    137 PELLISSIER Lise              05 4201AR NOSE                     30:31 
    3     22 BARDINE ENOLA                05 0705AR Raidlinks'07             35:02 
    4    180 CHATELON Louna               06 4203AR OE42                     35:11 
    5     23 COLLÉ Lola                   05 0705AR Raidlinks'07             36:46 
    6     75 PLAGNOL Heidi                06 2605AR VSO                      39:15 
    7      9 SELLIER Valentine            05 0111AR CO AMBERIEU              49:27 
    8     76 HUGUET Mélanie               06 2605AR VSO                      51:37 
    9    322 LACHENY Emma                 06 7309AR COCS                     58:54 
   10     21 RANDON Tamara                05 0705AR Raidlinks'07           1:09:27 

         179 GERY Judith                  06 4203AR OE42                        pm 



D14  (21)                 2.4 km  90 m   10 P     

    1    355 GINTZBURGER Lucine           03 7407AR SOS GO                   25:35 
    2    181 GHIBAUDO Sarah               04 4203AR OE42                     27:56 
    3     51 CORBIN Aline                 03 2604AR CROCO                    31:32 
    4     77 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy          03 2605AR VSO                      33:35 
    5    108 SOULIE Manon                 03 2610AR L.O.V.                   33:46 
    6    138 PELLISSIER Justine           04 4201AR NOSE                     36:09 
    7    320 BODY Diane                   03 7305AR ECHO 73                  36:14 
    8     25 MARTINET Cassandra           03 0705AR Raidlinks'07             37:15 
    9     78 PLAGNOL Mahaut               03 2605AR VSO                      39:02 
   10    107 MASLIAH Louna                03 2610AR L.O.V.                   40:48 
   11    182 CHARBONNIER Liv              04 4203AR OE42                     41:51 
   12    115 MAUCHANT Margot              03 2610AR L.O.V.                   42:04 
   13     50 BRUGE Zélie                  03 2604AR CROCO                    42:39 
   14     24 RANDON Luann                 03 0705AR Raidlinks'07             46:18 
   15     26 DEJOUX Lina                  03 0705AR Raidlinks'07             46:21 
   16    242 TCHERKACHINE Zoé             03 6906AR ALCO                     49:32 
   17    257 CHARENTUS Alix               03 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          53:13 
   18    323 MULAT CLAUDIA                04 7309AR COCS                     55:57 
   19     79 CROS Maëlle                  03 2605AR VSO                    1:07:19 
   20     10 LASSALLE Pauline             04 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:53:30 

         256 MARECHAL Ambre               04 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT             pm 



D16  (8)                  2.8 km  100 m   16 P    

    1     27 LESQUER Romane               02 0705AR Raidlinks'07             25:17 
    2     29 COLLÉ Lou                    02 0705AR Raidlinks'07             34:43 
    3    109 SAUREL Lucie                 02 2610AR L.O.V.                   38:29 
    4     28 CHIFFLET MELLE               02 0705AR Raidlinks'07             38:57 
    5    258 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs          02 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          40:25 
    6    183 JACQUEMIN Yona               02 4203AR OE42                     45:36 
    7    307 BORNARD Anais                02 7305AR ECHO 73                  51:16 
    8     11 LASSALLE Léna                01 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:35:08 



D18  (8)                  3.7 km  140 m   13 P    

    1    333 PALCAU Alina                 00 7404AR ASO                      37:12 
    2    250 BONORA Lise                  99 6906AR ALCO                     39:12 
    3     53 DUDOIGNON Marine             00 2604AR CROCO                    45:48 
    4    259 SMELIKOVA Tereza             99 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          45:59 
    5    139 VORWERK Marine               99 4201AR NOSE                     56:58 
    6     30 RANDON Emma                  00 0705AR Raidlinks'07           1:08:22 
    7     52 SMITH Corinne                00 2604AR CROCO                  1:23:02 
    8     31 GOUY Morgane                 00 0705AR Raidlinks'07           1:58:21 



D20  (1)                  3.7 km  140 m   13 P    

    1     54 MOURIER Adèle                97 2604AR CROCO                    55:10 



D21  (5)                  3.7 km  140 m   13 P    

    1    325 BOUCHET Charlotte            86 7309AR COCS                     35:20 
    2    184 VASSY Margaux                90 4203AR OE42                     43:23 
    3    260 COLAS Pascaline              87 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          49:37 
    4    140 RUKAITE Jurate               86 4201AR NOSE                   1:00:27 
    5      1 CERVERA Chloé                95 0109AR O'BUGEY                1:23:25 



D35  (9)                  3.7 km  140 m   13 P    

    1    185 CHATELON Lucile              79 4203AR OE42                     39:26 
    2    142 BOVERO Severine              76 4201AR NOSE                     49:35 
    3    119 VINCENT Carole               79 3801AR DAUPHINE'O               59:44 
    4     81 HUGUET Elisabeth             79 2605AR VSO                    1:06:53 
    5     80 LEROY Céline                 78 2605AR VSO                    1:10:04 
    6    263 JEHL Elodie                  78 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:12:07 
    7    219 DEGAND Cécile                78 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:13:24 
    8    141 PERRIN Celine                82 4201AR NOSE                   1:21:13 

         243 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle          80 6906AR ALCO                        pm 



D40  (17)                 3.7 km  140 m   13 P    

    1    143 VORWERK Caroline             73 4201AR NOSE                     45:55 
    2     32 OCTOBRE Valérie              73 0705AR Raidlinks'07             50:03 
    3    187 THOURET Anne                 74 4203AR OE42                     52:19 
    4    110 GONET Janick                 73 2610AR L.O.V.                   56:12 
    5     82 PLAGNOL Fabienne             77 2605AR VSO                      56:48 
    6     33 CHIFFLET Marlène             75 0705AR Raidlinks'07           1:01:10 
    7    144 PELLISSIER Elisabeth         74 4201AR NOSE                   1:03:28 
    8    186 GINER Céline                 74 4203AR OE42                   1:05:11 
    9    308 GAUDRILLIER Laurence         75 7305AR ECHO 73                1:09:08 
   10    220 GRANGE Claire                73 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:11:53 
   11      2 PIOGER Manuela               74 0109AR O'BUGEY                1:14:53 
   12     34 COLLÉ Laure                  76 0705AR Raidlinks'07           1:23:59 
   13    189 BONNIN Céline                74 4203AR OE42                   1:24:21 
   14    349 MAGAT-SAUNIER Armelle        74 7407AR SOS GO                 1:29:26 
   15    326 BOUGNOL Jeanne               75 7309AR COCS                   1:36:18 
   16    188 BASTIN Sandrine              73 4203AR OE42                   1:43:21 

         221 RICHARD Marianne             74 4204AR Boussole en F.              pm 



D45  (11)                 3.7 km  140 m   13 P    

    1    145 PERRIN Odile                 69 4201AR NOSE                     47:42 
    2    334 PICHOLLET Francine           72 7404AR ASO                      49:13 
    3    350 DECROIX Veronique            67 7407AR SOS GO                   50:47 
    4    351 FREMONT Johanne              69 7407AR SOS GO                   59:35 
    5     56 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne           68 2604AR CROCO                  1:00:53 
    6    310 CLERC Caroline               72 7305AR ECHO 73                1:04:47 
    7    309 VAYSSE Isabelle              71 7305AR ECHO 73                1:18:54 
    8    335 LE GLAND Emmanuelle          70 7404AR ASO                    1:20:33 
    9    356 GINTZBURGER Véronique        69 7407AR SOS GO                 1:34:39 
   10    124 AUBERTEIN Marie-Claude       70 3809AR USSE CO                1:45:50 
   11     12 BEGU Aurore                  72 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            2:11:27 



D50  (7)                  2.6 km  120 m   13 P    

    1    336 CALANDRY Lucia               66 7404AR ASO                      40:54 
    2    127 VALCHERA Claire              67 3810AR ORIENTALP                44:51 
    3    264 BASSET Sylvie                63 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          49:00 
    4     13 SILVERE Raphaele             67 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:00:21 
    5    337 BAYLE Odile                  55 7404AR ASO                    1:08:28 
    6      3 EXPERT Nicole                66 0109AR O'BUGEY                1:13:32 
    7    146 CHABANCE Anne                66 4201AR NOSE                   1:15:36 



D55  (5)                  2.6 km  120 m   13 P    

    1    265 PELLETIER Genevieve          60 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          38:23 
    2    191 COMBET Annie                 60 4203AR OE42                     39:36 
    3    190 COUCHOUD Patricia            62 4203AR OE42                     41:22 
    4    148 ROUX Marie Françoise         58 4201AR NOSE                     42:28 
    5    147 PITAVAL Sylvie               58 4201AR NOSE                     52:41 



D60  (4)                  2.6 km  120 m   13 P    

    1    193 GATY Daniele                 55 4203AR OE42                     47:21 
    2     57 MANGUERO Denise              54 2604AR CROCO                    51:04 
    3    192 CERET Martine                56 4203AR OE42                     58:11 
    4    149 VILLEDIEU Martine            54 4201AR NOSE                   1:01:21 



D65+  (2)                 2.6 km  120 m   13 P    

    1     14 ANNE Brigitte                51 0111AR CO AMBERIEU              49:50 
    2    222 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline          50 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:38:51 



A3  (1)                   3.7 km  140 m   13 P    

    1    252 BIDET Mickael                84 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:10:02 



B  (1)                    2.6 km  120 m   13 P    

    1      4 FINO Béatrice                68 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:40:32 



C  (7)                    2.8 km  100 m   16 P    

    1    117 GOURD Alison                 67 3801AR DAUPHINE'O             1:00:33 
    2      7 COLLOMB Denis                66 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:08:25 
    3    118 JUILLAN Martine              99 3801AR DAUPHINE'O             1:09:44 
    4      6 MASCI Gabriel                58 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            2:27:30 
    5      8 CARDINEAU François           69 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            2:45:29 
    6      5 COULOMB Sandra               73 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            2:56:04 

         254 LATHUILIERE Marielle         64 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT             pm 



D  (3)                    2.4 km  90 m   10 P     

    1     48 ROQUES Stéphanie             74 2604AR CROCO                  1:05:00 
    2     47 SAUREL Alice                 74 2604AR CROCO                  1:30:36 
    3     49 COLLARD Jules                99 2604AR CROCO                  1:36:16 



Jalonné  (10)             1.9 km  40 m   9 P      

    1    217 THOURET Matthieu             11 4203AR OE42                     22:52 
    2    218 GINER Timothée               12 4203AR OE42                     23:56 
    3    175 PELLISSIER Juliette          09 4201AR NOSE                     24:55 
    4    432 VOUTSINAS Mathéo             11 6906AR ALCO                     35:35 
    5    177 LAVENNE Loïs                 07 4201AR NOSE                     36:53 
    6    236 DEGAND Jules                 10 4204AR Boussole en F.           40:54 
    7    433 JANOD Maëlle                 11 7305AR ECHO 73                1:01:44 
    8    298 ROBIN Louise                 10 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:07:01 
    9    299 ROBIN Alice                  13 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:07:07 
   10    297 JEHL Joshua                  09 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:10:01