MD VertaCO 26-06-2016 Autranslun. 27/06/2016 09:48
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



bleu  (17)                2.0 km  60 m   9 P      

    1        LESQUER, Antoine             05 0705RA Raidlinks'07             17:16 
    2        REBOULLET, Elie              04 4203RA OE42                     18:45 
    3        CHIFFLET, GUILHEM            04 0705RA Raidlinks'07             19:01 
    4        CHABANCE, Yann               05 4201RA NOSE                     19:28 
    5        CHATAGNIER, Mae              00 7404RA ASO                      20:03 
    6        CHATAGNIER, Neo              03 7404RA ASO                      21:59 
    7        PLAGNOL, Heidi               06 2605RA VSO                      23:15 
    8        CHABANOL, Raphaël            04 3810RA ORIENTALP                23:29 
    9        GONET, Anatol                04 2610RA L.O.V.                   24:09 
   10        MASLIAH, Louna               03 2610RA L.O.V.                   24:38 
   11        CROS, Aurélien               05 2605RA VSO                      29:32 
   12        GANIERE, Caroline            88 NL Non Licenciés                32:51 
   13        DECHAVANNE, Simon            05 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT          33:03 
   14        CHATAGNIER, Clea             97 7404RA ASO                      35:35 

             BELMONT, Chloe               05 3811RA GUC-CO                      pm 
             FOLLET, Cléo                 05 3811RA GUC-CO                      pm 
             MINO-VERCELLIO, Roméo        05 2605RA VSO                        abs 



jalonne  (8)              2.7 km   7 P            

    1        HUGUET, Thomas               08 NL Non Licenciés                21:52 
    2        JANOD, Titouane              08 7305RA ECHO 73                  27:26 
    3        DECHAVANNE, Margot           11 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT          30:11 
    4        DECHAVANNE, Elsa             08 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT          33:24 
    5        JEHL, Joshua                 09 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT          48:05 
    6        FOLLET, Lucile               08 3811RA GUC-CO                   51:06 
    7        ROBIN, Louise                10 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:01:16 
    8        ROBIN, Alice                 13 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:01:24 



jaune  (27)               3.4 km  90 m   18 P     

    1        LESQUER, Romane              02 0705RA Raidlinks'07             48:15 
    2        AUBERTEIN, Thomas            03 3809RA USSE CO                  51:18 
    3        CHIFFLET, MELLE              02 0705RA Raidlinks'07             52:05 
    4        SAUREL, Lucie                02 2610RA L.O.V.                   54:02 
    5        MONTEMONT, Clement           03 3810RA ORIENTALP                56:15 
    6        VILLIOT, Clothilde           90 NL Non Licenciés                58:26 
    7        ASTRADE, Simeon              02 7305RA ECHO 73                  59:20 
    8        CODURI, Hugo                 04 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:00:23 
    9        VAYSSE, Isabelle             71 7305RA ECHO 73                1:04:41 
   10        SCHMITT, Audrey              81 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:05:39 
   11        FERRAND, Maxime              03 3408LR AMSO34                 1:07:15 
   12        CHATAGNIER, Anne             70 7404RA ASO                    1:07:57 
   13        MELQUIOND, Eline             84 NL Non Licenciés              1:09:38 
   14        PLAGNOL, Mahaut              03 2605RA VSO                    1:09:53 
   15        ASTRADE, Blandine            69 7305RA ECHO 73                1:13:12 
   16        SMAGGHE, Karine              70 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:20:24 
   17        CERET, Martine               56 4203RA OE42                   1:24:06 
   18        VINCENT WITZ, Laurence       72 NL Non Licenciés              1:32:44 
   19        CROS, Maëlle                 03 2605RA VSO                    1:38:32 
   20        JEHL, Enzo                   03 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:41:14 
   21        SAUREL, Alice                74 2604RA CROCO                  1:42:10 
   22        BALLAS, Sophie               66 3809RA USSE CO                1:42:44 
   23        DELVAL, Florence             95 3801RA DAUPHINE'O             1:52:07 
   24        MINO-VERCELLIO, Lucy         03 2605RA VSO                    1:54:34 

             COLLARD, Jules               99 2604RA CROCO                       pm 
             RICARD, cécile               76 NL Non Licenciés                   pm 
             PICARD, Estelle              77 3810RA ORIENTALP              . Délai 



Noir  (52)                4.3 km  130 m   24 P    

    1        GOUY, Rudy                   72 7309RA COCS                     41:31 
    2        KERN-GILLARD, Mathieu        88 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT          41:59 
    3        MONNIER, Eric                76 2610RA L.O.V.                   44:05 
    4        BODY, J-Laurent              69 7305RA ECHO 73                  45:48 
    5        ROCHE, Maxime                99 3810RA ORIENTALP                48:37 
    6        GENNARO, Mathis              00 3810RA ORIENTALP                48:57 
    7        LECONTE, Steve               84 6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63          49:59 
    8        BARBONE, Giacomo             91 3913FC O'JURA                   50:14 
    9        LESQUER, David               75 0705RA Raidlinks'07             50:51 
   10        MASLIAH, Raphaël             98 2610RA L.O.V.                   51:04 
   11        DENIER, Simon                80 3810RA ORIENTALP                51:43 
   12        FATOUX, Remy                 73 3801RA DAUPHINE'O               52:34 
   13        ASTRADE, Gaspard             99 7305RA ECHO 73                  53:26 
   14        BARITAUX, J-Charles          81 3810RA ORIENTALP                54:10 
   15        JANOD, Francois              72 7305RA ECHO 73                  55:42 
   16        CHABANOL, Matthieu           74 3810RA ORIENTALP                56:43 
   17        BASSET, Juliette             98 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT          56:50 
   18        DECHAVANNE, Laurent          78 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT          57:46 
   19        BODY, Thierry                68 7305RA ECHO 73                  58:18 
   20        ROBIN, Vincent               75 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT          58:38 
   21        JEHL, Julien                 75 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:00:01 
   22        GREFF, Nicolas               71 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            1:00:25 
   23        MONNET, Jean-Matthieu        79 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:01:06 
   24        ASTRADE, Laurent             68 7305RA ECHO 73                1:01:39 
   25        MANIERE, Louis               92 6008PI NOYON CO               1:01:53 
   26        REYNAUD, Cedric              73 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:04:08 
   27        MONTEMONT, Patrice           61 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:04:20 
   28        GRILLET, Serge               63 7404RA ASO                    1:04:47 
   29        MAGLIONE, Eric               64 2605RA VSO                    1:05:26 
   30        FAURE, Gwénaël               79 2604RA CROCO                  1:07:18 
   31        PLUMEY, Bruno                76 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:09:42 
   32        CHABANCE, Thomas             96 4201RA NOSE                   1:11:50 
   33        RELAVE, Antoine              92 4204RA Boussole en F.         1:12:05 
   34        DUNHILL, Laurent             80 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:13:51 
   35        CHIFFLET, François           75 0705RA Raidlinks'07           1:17:45 
   36        PAULET, Damien               67 3801RA DAUPHINE'O             1:19:30 
   37        VIEILLEDENT, David           88 6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63        1:21:43 
   38        JANSSENS, Gaetan             86 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:22:08 
   39        CATALON, Stéphane            84 NL Non Licenciés              1:22:39 
   40        GENNARO, Benoit              70 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:24:59 
   41        LAROSE, Eric                 77 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:26:32 
   42        POEDRAS, Gwendal             86 7309RA COCS                   1:26:36 
   43        CHABAL, Enri                 57 3809RA USSE CO                1:33:57 
   44        PELLOUX-PRAYER, Gautier      92 2604RA CROCO                  1:35:21 
   45        RICHARD, Sylvain             93 3801RA DAUPHINE'O             1:36:26 
   46        HUBERT, Eric                 84 NL Non Licenciés              1:37:00 
   47        ROUSSE, Loriane              86 NL Non Licenciés              1:43:49 
   48        VEIT, ERIC                   61 0503PZ BNCO                   1:55:40 
   49        MACQUART-MOULIN, Thérèse     78 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        2:13:07 
   50        BERNARD, Yannick             87 NL Non Licenciés              2:25:51 

             BOUCHET, Jean-Michel         62 3809RA USSE CO                     pm 
             GENNARO, Leslie              97 3810RA ORIENTALP                   pm 



orange  (40)              3.1 km  100 m   18 P    

    1        CHAUVAT, Jean-Philippe       77 4201RA NOSE                     48:16 
    2        BLECIC, Guillaume            01 2604RA CROCO                    50:46 
    3        BORDAZ, Léo                  01 2604RA CROCO                    54:43 
    4        VACHER, Hugo                 01 2605RA VSO                      54:59 
    5        BONNARDEL, Damien            01 2605RA VSO                      57:35 
    6        GONET, Janick                73 2610RA L.O.V.                   58:08 
    7        LEVESY, Marie-pierre         67 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:00:53 
    8        ANTOINE, Alain               47 2605RA VSO                    1:01:38 
    9        BOUCHERLE, Dorothée          77 NL Non Licenciés              1:05:46 
   10        JEHL, Elodie                 78 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:06:00 
   10        BORDAZ, Eric                 73 2604RA CROCO                  1:06:00 
   12        GRANSART, Renaud             61 2604RA CROCO                  1:06:56 
   13        GOLMARD, Christian           46 3801RA DAUPHINE'O             1:09:05 
   14        GOURD, Alison                67 3801RA DAUPHINE'O             1:09:13 
   15        ROCHAS, Frédéric             67 NL Non Licenciés              1:09:23 
   16        JACOMINO, Mireille           62 3801RA DAUPHINE'O             1:09:40 
   17        MOSSET, Eric                 58 7407RA SOS GO                 1:09:51 
   18        PESENTI, Serge               59 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:09:58 
   19        GAUDRILLIER, Laurence        75 7305RA ECHO 73                1:12:39 
   20        VERDIER, Jean-Pierre         55 3809RA USSE CO                1:18:00 
   21        DECHAVANNE, Nathalie         78 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:19:46 
   22        GIRALDE-MOSSET, Valérie      65 7407RA SOS GO                 1:20:43 
   23        MANGUERO, Denise             54 2604RA CROCO                  1:21:21 
   24        FAURE, Arthur                00 3809RA USSE CO                1:23:18 
   25        DOUSTE-BACQUE, Isabelle      63 3809RA USSE CO                1:23:53 
   26        COLAS, Pascaline             87 NL Non Licenciés              1:24:10 
   27        GANDON, J-Claude             41 6906RA ALCO                   1:25:37 
   28        GIGON-VELUZAT, Laurence      59 3809RA USSE CO                1:26:03 
   29        JANTZEN, Benoit              70 NL Non Licenciés              1:28:25 
   30        MONTEMONT, Lucas             01 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:40:59 
   31        HELIOT, Claude               40 6906RA ALCO                   1:41:52 
   32        BOULORD, Eric                64 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:45:13 
   33        DEMEALENAERE, Gilles         72 NL Non Licenciés              1:49:28 
   34        AUBERTEIN, Marie-Claude      70 3809RA USSE CO                1:56:25 
   35        RAINOT, Vincent              87 NL Non Licenciés              1:57:15 
   36        TROCHUT, Nathael             09 NL Non Licenciés              2:06:34 
   37        GROSJEAN, A-Marie            37 6913RA CRAPAHUT               2:15:59 
   38        GROSJEAN, Pierre             38 6913RA CRAPAHUT               2:21:13 

             BODY, Agnes                  65 7305RA ECHO 73                     pm 
             CROS, Emmanuel               77 2605RA VSO                         pm 



vert  (9)                 1.6 km  40 m   9 P      

    1        CHIFFLET, Albin              07 0705RA Raidlinks'07             12:42 
    2        SAUREL, Nathan               06 2604RA CROCO                    17:59 
    3        TROCHUT, Mélissa             06 NL Non Licenciés                21:36 
    4        REBOULLET, Lise              06 4203RA OE42                     23:01 
    5        JANOD, Jéromine              07 7305RA ECHO 73                  27:03 
    6        HUGUET, Mélanie              06 2605RA VSO                      27:34 
    7        GONET, Raphael               08 2610RA L.O.V.                   38:19 
    8        GARON, Titouan               06 2604RA CROCO                    43:25 

             VINCENT, Eloïse              11 NL Non Licenciés                  abs 



violet  (56)              4.0 km  110 m   24 P    

    1        PLAGNOL, Roman               01 2605RA VSO                      36:51 
    2        DERMINE, Jean                50 3801RA DAUPHINE'O               44:19 
    3        FRAGNOL, Léo                 92 3913FC O'JURA                   47:42 
    4        GONET, Victor                01 2610RA L.O.V.                   48:25 
    5        FLORI, Clement               00 4201RA NOSE                     51:09 
    6        MAIRE, Alexis                87 NL Non Licenciés                52:39 
    7        OCTOBRE, Valérie             73 0705RA Raidlinks'07             55:26 
    8        PERRIER, Emilie              92 3913FC O'JURA                   56:13 
    8        MERCIER, Bruno               59 2604RA CROCO                    56:13 
   10        FERRAND, Guillaume           99 3408LR AMSO34                   57:45 
   11        BENOIT, Dorian               01 2605RA VSO                      58:29 
   12        CHABANCE, Jean Marc          69 4201RA NOSE                     59:44 
   13        DERMINE, Isabelle            62 3801RA DAUPHINE'O               59:46 
   14        DUCRET, Philippe             69 6906RA ALCO                   1:00:59 
   15        MINO-VERCELLIO, Frédéric     73 2605RA VSO                    1:03:09 
   16        VERNES, Denis                67 NL Non Licenciés              1:05:53 
   17        PLAGNOL, Fabienne            77 2605RA VSO                    1:06:08 
   18        MAZARD, J-Pierre             55 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:08:49 
   19        ROBIN, Mélanie               79 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:09:12 
   20        HUGUET, François             76 2605RA VSO                    1:10:08 
   21        FERRAND, PIERRE              62 3408LR AMSO34                 1:10:13 
   22        ROBICHON, Christophe         68 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:10:23 
   23        VINCENT, Remi                79 3801RA DAUPHINE'O             1:10:55 
   24        POINTEAU, Fabien             68 2604RA CROCO                  1:11:31 
   25        CROCHU, Christophe           68 2604RA CROCO                  1:12:35 
   26        CHATAGNIER, Philippe         68 7404RA ASO                    1:13:32 
   27        PELLETIER, Genevieve         60 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:13:49 
   28        EGLIN, Guillaume             75 2604RA CROCO                  1:14:04 
   29        GARON, Elliot                00 2604RA CROCO                  1:14:42 
   30        BERNADE, Bruno               83 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:17:25 
   31        THOMASSIN, J-Luc             67 6906RA ALCO                   1:17:29 
   32        ROCHE, Robert                64 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:17:50 
   33        ARIAGNO, Veronique           68 6906RA ALCO                   1:17:52 
   34        ARIAGNO, Didier              62 2605RA VSO                    1:18:11 
   35        VALCHERA, Claire             67 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:19:40 
   36        GENNARO, Beatrice            69 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:21:23 
   37        CARRA, Mathilde              91 2604RA CROCO                  1:22:57 
   38        MACHEBOEUF, ALINE            81 6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63        1:27:09 
   39        CODURI, Sébastien            75 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:29:05 
   40        MINEZ, Olivier               74 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:29:45 
   41        VORWERK, Caroline            73 4201RA NOSE                   1:32:02 
   42        ROCHE, Sandrine              70 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:37:28 
   43        SALIQUE, Manon               92 2604RA CROCO                  1:38:55 
   44        PORNET, Patrick              58 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:39:01 
   45        VINCENT, Carole              79 3801RA DAUPHINE'O             1:41:09 
   46        FERRAND, Christine           69 3408LR AMSO34                 1:47:14 
   47        CHIFFLET, Marlène            75 0705RA Raidlinks'07           1:48:11 
   48        LEVESY, Eric                 65 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:52:04 

             POCACHARD, Jérôme            73 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT             pm 
             SEDAT, Pierre-Marie          74 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT             pm 
             VORWERK, Camille             98 4201RA NOSE                        pm 
             VORWERK, Marine              99 4201RA NOSE                        pm 
             KONIECZNY, Vanessa           77 7309RA COCS                        pm 
             VINCENT, Xavier              76 NL Non Licenciés                   pm 
             DECROIX, Veronique           67 7407RA SOS GO                     abs 
             MAILLOT, Olivier             80 2605RA VSO                        abs