CDL BOIS DE LA MORGNE - LOMPNASven. 25/03/2016 12:05
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



violet long  (26)       7.8 km   23 P                      

    1     96 BENACEK Philippe             81 7309RA COCS                   H35VL    1:05:15 
    2     18 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu         88 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        H21VL    1:05:16 
    3     57 LOCATELLI Yann               78 7309RA COCS                   H21VL    1:06:21 
    4     91 GAUDUIN Maxime               87 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21VL    1:09:31 
    5     78 BERGUERRE Damien             98 7407RA SOS GO                 H20VL    1:09:58 
    6     95 SIAUD Marius                 94 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV        H21VL    1:11:28 
    7     11 MERINO Pierrick              91 7404RA ASO                    H21VL    1:13:31 
    8     32 DEROUX Benoit                89 2604RA CROCO                  H21VL    1:14:08 
    9     80 LASOUCHE Johann              75 6906RA ALCO                   H40VL    1:14:29 
   10    154 GRANGER Emmanuel             72 4201RA NOSE                   H40VL    1:17:01 
   11     31 GRILLET Serge                63 7404RA ASO                    H50VL    1:21:18 
   12    142 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas       91 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        H21VL    1:24:06 
   13     46 BREGNAC Xavier               80 7404RA ASO                    H35VL    1:25:42 
   14     65 ROCHE Nicolas                75 7305RA ECHO 73                H40VL    1:27:46 
   15    156 LEPLAT Emmanuel              88 4201RA NOSE                   H21VL    1:29:12 
   16     19 COLLIOUD Julien              80 0109RA O'BUGEY                H35VL    1:31:27 
   17    129 BALLIOT Yvan                 63 7404RA ASO                    H50VL    1:32:28 
   18     54 BODY Thierry                 68 7305RA ECHO 73                H45VL    1:32:48 
   19     88 PLUMEY Bruno                 76 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        H40VL    1:33:46 
   20     24 GARDIES Marion               92 6906RA ALCO                   D21VL    1:37:31 
   21     28 BERNARD Leo                  82 3812RA BOL D'AIR              H21VL    1:40:34 
   22     72 LAURENT Bruno                69 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        H45VL    2:27:35 
   23     58 ROMITTI Sebastien            72 6916RA GR69                   H40VL    2:29:38 

          27 MORETTI Cedric               85 6906RA ALCO                   H21VL         pm 
          33 ROBIN Vincent                75 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        H40VL         pm 
             CHARBONNIER Olivier          74 4203RA OE42                   H40VL         pm 



violet court  (52)      5.4 km   17 P                      

    1     13 VUITTON Julien               01 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        H16V       47:20 
    2     70 DERMINE Jean                 50 3801RA DAUPHINE'O             H65V       53:35 
    3     48 ASTRADE Gaspard              99 7305RA ECHO 73                H18V       53:37 
    4    113 LE GLAND Christophe          69 7404RA ASO                    H45V       55:47 
    5     14 VUITTON Christophe           62 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        H50V       56:54 
    6     38 HUGUET Damien                66 0109RA O'BUGEY                H50V       58:11 
    7      1 SELLIER J-Marc               70 7722IF ASSAP 77               H45V       59:47 
    8    120 FATOUX Remy                  73 3801RA DAUPHINE'O             H40V     1:00:16 
    9    107 DECHAVANNE J-Francois        51 6916RA GR69                   H65V     1:01:14 
   10    137 TOULIER Francois             67 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H45V     1:02:36 
   11     44 STEFANINI J-Philippe         54 3811RA GUC-CO                 H60V     1:07:15 
   12     42 PELLETIER Genevieve          60 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        D50V     1:09:31 
   13    144 CORBIN Emma                  98 2604RA CROCO                  D18V     1:09:54 
   14    116 SANTERRE Bruno               59 7404RA ASO                    H55V     1:11:05 
   15     15 CODURI Sebastien             75 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        H40V     1:15:25 
   16    145 CORBIN Gil                   71 2604RA CROCO                  H45V     1:15:57 
   17     21 ARIAGNO Veronique            68 6906RA ALCO                   D45V     1:16:30 
   18     45 MERCIER Bruno                59 2604RA CROCO                  H55V     1:18:04 
   19     25 LACOSTE Bruno                64 6906RA ALCO                   H50V     1:20:05 
   20     67 MASCARELL Henri              48 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        H65V     1:20:56 
   21     12 ROBICHON Christophe          68 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        H45V     1:23:14 
   22     87 PERRET OLIVIER               75 0109RA O'BUGEY                H40V     1:24:56 
   23        CHARBONNIER Christophe       67 6906RA ALCO                   H45V     1:25:00 
   24     89 BORDET Pierre                87 7404RA ASO                    H21V     1:25:07 
   25     26 MINOT Bernard                54 6906RA ALCO                   H60V     1:27:16 
   26     98 DELATOUR Christiane          61 7404RA ASO                    D55V     1:27:52 
   27        THOMASSIN J-Luc              67 6906RA ALCO                   H45V     1:30:11 
   28    115 NEUTENS Angelique            69 7404RA ASO                    D45V     1:30:41 
   29    147 VERCASSON Rachel             88 2604RA CROCO                  D21V     1:31:24 
   30     17 AMORICH Bruno                59 3810RA ORIENTALP              H55V     1:33:16 
   31     23 DUMENIL David                90 6906RA ALCO                   H21V     1:34:58 
   32     49 CHAVEE Philippe              66 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        H50V     1:35:46 
   33     77 PORNET Patrick               58 3810RA ORIENTALP              H55V     1:41:27 
   34    104 DUNHILL Laurent              80 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        H35V     1:41:28 
   35      9 GRANSART Renaud              61 2604RA CROCO                  H55V     1:43:01 
   36    106 PICHOLLET Francine           72 7404RA ASO                    D40V     1:43:09 
   37     40 PIOGER Manuela               74 0109RA O'BUGEY                D40V     1:46:19 
   38     73 BIDET Mickael                84 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        H21V     1:51:20 
   39    158 VILLEDIEU J-Luc              56 4201RA NOSE                   H60V     1:52:52 
   40     30 EXPERT Elsa                  95 0109RA O'BUGEY                D21V     1:53:15 
   41     76 MINOT Yoann                  89 6906RA ALCO                   H21V     1:54:29 
   42      8 EXPERT Francois              57 0109RA O'BUGEY                H55V     1:56:37 
   43    143 CORBIN Mariane               00 2604RA CROCO                  D16V     1:58:59 
   44     37 CASTILLE Estelle             75 0109RA O'BUGEY                D40V     2:01:41 
   45      6 FAILLARD Maïte               77 0109RA O'BUGEY                D35V     2:05:13 
   46    108 PAU CUSTODIO ISABEL          87 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        D21V     2:10:32 
   47     64 CAVELIUS Philippe            64 0109RA O'BUGEY                H50V     2:21:31 
   48    102 MASCI Sebastien              99 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            H18V     3:02:36 

          41 MAZARD J-Pierre              55 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        H60V          pm 
          47 ASTRADE Laurent              68 7305RA ECHO 73                H45V          pm 
         128 FAILLARD Benoit              86 0109RA O'BUGEY                H21V          pm 
         139 BRISEPIERRE Richard          54 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H60V          pm 



orange long  (19)       5.7 km   17 P                      

    1        SINIBALDI Michel             67 3801RA DAUPHINE'O             H45OL    1:14:13 
    2     74 DELAPORTE Renaud             81 NL NL                         H35OL    1:16:56 
    3        BRUNG Clément                84 NL NL                         H21OL    1:24:19 
    4    151 BODELET Herve                53 4201RA NOSE                   H60OL    1:29:31 
    5     36 BRUN ARNAUD                  76 NL NL                         H40OL    1:34:40 
    6     86 ECARNOT Jean Francois        70 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        H45OL    1:36:10 
    7        DESMARIS Fabien              78 NL NL                         H35OL    1:37:30 
    8     90 CERVERA Chloe                95 NL NL                         D21OL    1:40:18 
    9     75 VACHOT Laurent               81 NL NL                         H35OL    1:40:24 
   10    136 LATHUILIERE Bernard          65 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        H50OL    1:47:38 
   11    160 MANGUERO Denise              54 2604RA CROCO                  D60OL    2:02:57 
   12    132 ZONCA carine                 72 NL NL                         D40OL    2:24:42 
   13     39 KOVALTCHOUK Caroline         86 0109RA O'BUGEY                D21OL    2:26:02 
   14     82 FRAYSSE charlene             91 NL NL                         D21OL    2:26:59 
   15     29 CLOTILDE Joce                74 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H40OL    3:11:29 

          66 FAVARO Marine                77 NL NL                         D35OL         pm 
          79 BERGUERRE Christophe         66 7407RA SOS GO                 H50OL         pm 
          99 BOUIJOUX alexandre           99 NL NL                         H18OL         pm 
             FAURE Arthur                 00 3809RA USSE CO                H16OL         pm 



orange court  (31)      4.3 km   11 P                      

    1    117 GOLMARD Christian            46 3801RA DAUPHINE'O             H70O     1:06:53 
    2    133 PONCET J-Pierre              47 3913FC O'JURA                 H65O     1:07:55 
    3      2 SELLIER Mathis               02 7722IF ASSAP 77               H14O     1:08:34 
    4     71 SINIBALDI Marc               41 3801RA DAUPHINE'O             H75O     1:09:22 
    5     20 COLLIOUD Pauline             79 0109RA O'BUGEY                D35O     1:12:44 
    6     53 LEROY Celine                 78 2605RA VSO                    D35O     1:16:07 
    7     81 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle          80 6906RA ALCO                   D35O     1:16:29 
    8     97 GRILLON Celine               82 7309RA COCS                   D21O     1:19:33 
    9    114 LE GLAND Emmanuelle          70 7404RA ASO                    D45O     1:25:59 
   10    146 FANTIN Lucas                 01 2604RA CROCO                  H16O     1:31:59 
   11        GANDON J-Claude              41 6906RA ALCO                   H75O     1:37:56 
   12    110 GINTZBURGER Francois         67 7407RA SOS GO                 H45O     1:38:00 
   13     92 LE ROUX Ariane               95 NL NL                         D21O     1:48:42 
   14     94 GROSJEAN Pierre              38 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H75O     1:52:35 
   15      7 EXPERT Nicole                66 0109RA O'BUGEY                D50O     1:52:57 
   16      4 BEGU Aurore                  72 7722IF ASSAP 77               D40O     1:54:28 
   17    157 VILLEDIEU Martine            54 4201RA NOSE                   D60O     1:56:33 
   18        PERRIER CLAUDE               59 NL NL                         H55O     1:56:46 
   19    138 PONCET Catherine             61 3913FC O'JURA                 D55O     1:58:39 
   20     34 VINOT Laurence               63 0109RA O'BUGEY                D50O     2:01:14 
   21     35 WHITE Maarit                 66 0109RA O'BUGEY                D50O     2:01:20 
   22     55 BODY Agnes                   65 7305RA ECHO 73                D50O     2:05:59 
   23    101 PAULIEN Thierry              57 0109RA O'BUGEY                H55O     2:12:12 
   24     93 GROSJEAN A-Marie             37 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D75O     2:14:07 
   25    103 REBILLARD Jean-Luc           55 0109RA O'BUGEY                H60O     3:13:53 
   26    119 GONNOT nadia                 76 NL NL                         D40O     3:27:40 
   27    100 THIMONIER Agnes              75 NL NL                         D40O     3:29:25 

          83 BOUVIER Marine               01 3812RA BOL D'AIR              D16O          pm 
         105 MACQUART-MOULIN Therese      78 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        D35O          pm 
         109 GINTZBURGER Veronique        69 7407RA SOS GO                 D45O          pm 
             BONNIN Céline                74 4203RA OE42                   D40O          pm 



jaune  (22)             4.1 km   12 P                      

    1    155 HERITIER Mael                03 4201RA NOSE                   H14J       45:57 
    2    153 FAURE ANTOINE                01 4201RA NOSE                   H16J       57:06 
    3     56 BODY Diane                   03 7305RA ECHO 73                D14J     1:06:05 
    4    111 GINTZBURGER Lucine           03 7407RA SOS GO                 D14J     1:10:45 
    5    126 MEUNIER Florian              04 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            H12J     1:20:46 
    6     43 MERLET Loic                  70 NL NL                         H45J     1:21:48 
    7        ASTRADE Simeon               02 7305RA ECHO 73                H14J     1:22:12 
    8    152 CARTERON Vanessa             01 4201RA NOSE                   D16J     1:22:40 
    9    122 BEGUINOT Camille             03 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            D14J     1:25:24 
   10        CHARBONNIER Liv              04 4203RA OE42                   D12J     1:34:32 
   11        COLAS Pascaline              87 NL NL                         D21J     1:36:46 
   12        ASTRADE Blandine             69 7305RA ECHO 73                D45J     1:38:19 
   13        VINOT Nathalie               71 NL NL                         D40J     1:51:42 
   14     69 BONNARDEL Damien             01 2605RA VSO                    H16J     1:56:12 
   15     84 ECARNOT Lola                 01 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        D16J     2:12:45 
   16     85 ECARNOT Axelle               03 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        D14J     2:27:47 
   17        COULOMB Sandra               73 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            D40J     2:29:40 
   18    135 LATHUILIERE Marielle         64 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        D50J     3:00:27 

         125 MEUNIER Aurelie              03 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            D14J          pm 
         127 MEUNIER Christelle           73 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            D40J          pm 
         148 BREGNAC Tristan              03 NL NL                         H14J          pm 
             DURESOT Olivier              90 NL NL                         H21J          pm 



bleu  (6)               2.6 km   9 P                       

    1     16 CODURI Hugo                  04 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT        H12B       27:55 
    2     51 LEROY Manon                  05 2605RA VSO                    D12B       43:31 
    3    134 ROUSSEAU stephanie           74 NL NL                         D40B       50:02 
    4     52 LEROY Theo                   03 2605RA VSO                    H14B       54:15 
    5      3 SELLIER Valentine            05 7722IF ASSAP 77               D12B     1:02:07 

         123 BEGUINOT Marc                05 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            H12B          pm 



vert  (2)               2.4 km   10 P                      

    1        CHARBONNIER Soren            07 4203RA OE42                   H10Ve      38:00 
    2    150 BREGNAC Aurore               83 NL NL                         D21Ve      55:48 



jalonné  (2)            2.4 km   8 P                       

    1        DEAK Viktor                  10 NL NL                         H10Ja      23:42 

         124 BEGUINOT Guillaume           08 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            H10Ja         pm