LD Herbouilly 12/02/2015 - Résultats

Bleu court (17/17) - 3240m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1195Sarah GHIBAUDOOE42D12BC38:190:0011:49
2112Hugo CODURICSMRH12BC38:500:3111:59
3168Liv CHARBONNIEROE42D12BC41:082:4912:41
4157Lucas BENOITCO2H12BC41:393:2012:51
554Mahaut PLAGNOLVSOD12BC42:234:0413:04
621Olivier CHAMPIGNYACA AIX EN PROVH10BC42:584:3913:15
769GUILHEM CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07H12BC44:596:4013:53
874Lina DEJOUXRaidlinks'07D12BC45:547:3514:10
9161Anatol GONETCO2H12BC48:5310:3415:05
10194Clement MONTEMONTORIENTALPH12BC53:5515:3616:38
1165Sarah CHAFFIELRaidlinks'07D14BC54:0315:4416:40
12249Marine GINESTERaidlinks'07H50N/V-C55:4117:2217:11
13209Manon LEROYVSOD10BC1:05:0226:4320:04
14257Mathis RIVOIRECKCH50N/V-C1:05:3827:1920:15
15107Lucy MINO-VERCELLIOVSOD12BC1:07:0328:4420:41
16210Theo LEROYVSOH12BC1:08:1629:5721:04
17136Hector VOUTSINASALCOH10BC2:11:011:32:4240:26
 

Jalonné (7/7) - 4790m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1140Titouan ANDRIEUXECHO 73H10Ja21:360:004:30
2162RAPHAËL GONETCO2H10Ja23:221:464:52
3273TITOUAN GARONCO2H1034:2112:457:10
4169Soren CHARBONNIEROE42H10Ja34:5113:157:16
5111Romain CODURICSMRH10Ja37:3515:597:50
67Maël PICARDAMSO34H10V45:1823:429:27
7270Maé CHATELONOE42H50N/V-C1:35:061:13:3019:51
 

Jaune court (14/14) - 3890m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
180Romane LESQUERRaidlinks'07D14JC55:070:0014:10
295Mathis REBOULRaidlinks'07H14OC56:361:2914:33
376Albin DEMARET-JOLYRaidlinks'07H14JC1:00:415:3415:35
471Lou COLLÉRaidlinks'07D14JC1:26:5231:4522:19
562Jolan BARDINERaidlinks'07H14JC1:35:2340:1624:31
682Enzo MARTINRaidlinks'07H14JC1:36:0841:0124:42
717Christophe ROBICHONCSMRH45N/V-C2:26:301:31:2337:39
818Veronique POLIDORECSMRD45JC2:30:341:35:2738:42
 
236Marion CHAUDOUARDNLH50N/V-CPM
265Aline CORBINCROCOD12PM
93Juliette PRATRaidlinks'07D14JCPM
120Francoise THIEVENAZGUC-COD60JCPM
224Cécile CORBINCROCOD40PM
68MELLE CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07D14JCPM

Jaune long (3/3) - 6930m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1227Quentin JUVENCROCOH162:21:310:0020:25
224Myriam GELSOMINONLD21JL2:59:3738:0625:55
 
57Renaud GRANSARTCROCOH50OCPM

Jaune moyen (9/9) - 5490m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1269Nouchka ALLESL.O.V.D141:35:320:0017:24
240Ursula ODERMATTCOMD40JM1:36:321:0017:35
3139Marion ANDRIEUXECHO 73D12JM1:38:363:0417:57
443Thierry ODERMATTCOMH16JM1:45:039:3119:08
5215Véronique VEROLETRaidlinks'07D552:01:2925:5722:07
647Florian GRANIEROPAH14JM2:02:2826:5622:18
7196CLAUDE DURELHAOH60OL2:06:4331:1123:04
8204Arnaud SALETTENLH21JM2:11:0435:3223:52
9197camille DURELNLD21JM3:09:551:34:2334:35
 

Orange Long (8/8) - 6640m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1248Jean-Claude GIMENEZNLH50N/V-C1:55:580:0017:27
2268Anne BERREHARNLH50N/V-C2:05:169:1818:51
3106Frederic MINO-VERCELLIOVSOH40OL2:13:3417:3620:06
4164Emmanuelle LE GLANDASOD45OL2:56:541:00:5626:38
5238Gwenaël LE ROUZICNLH50N/V-C3:31:471:35:4931:53
 
135Christophe VOUTSINASALCOH40OLPM
141Caroline CLERCECHO 73D40N/V-CAbandon
146Olivier BOUTYNLH40OLPM

Orange court (39/39) - 3470m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1119Roland THIEVENAZGUC-COH60OC56:360:0016:18
273Gabin DECHAUDRaidlinks'07H16OC59:433:0717:12
3130Hanne VEFSNMONLD21OC1:00:494:1317:31
420Helene CHAMPIGNYACA AIX EN PROVD14OC1:01:294:5317:43
5223Noémie FOUGERECROCOD201:02:115:3517:55
6226Victor MOURIERCROCOH141:06:129:3619:04
714J-Noel DEBEHOGNEVOH55OC1:09:4113:0520:04
8258Mariane CORBINCROCOD161:12:0415:2820:46
9221Eric BOENSCHACA AIX EN PROVH601:16:1419:3821:58
1094Emma RANDONRaidlinks'07D16OC1:16:5420:1822:09
1151Celine LEROYVSOD35OC1:17:5721:2122:27
1235Mireille JACOMINODAUPHINE'OD50OC1:18:1621:4022:33
13198Christian GOLMARDDAUPHINE'OH65OC1:18:2321:4722:35
14202Marc SINIBALDIDAUPHINE'OH70OC1:18:3221:5622:37
1588Ruben NEELRaidlinks'07H16OC1:20:4424:0823:15
16133Ellen HOUBENNLD21N/V-C1:27:1930:4325:09
1730Yannick BESSEOPAH40OC1:27:3430:5825:14
18165Olivier LEROYVSOH35OC1:28:0931:3325:24
19272Gerta GUGLIELMETTINLH50N/V-C1:46:1349:3730:36
20190Michel GUIGUETMARCOH70JM1:50:2653:5031:49
21267Caroline BARDINERaidlinks'07H50N/V-C1:50:5854:2231:58
22213Elisabeth REYNAUDEVA 07D55OC1:51:3655:0032:09
22212Bernard REYNAUDEVA 07H55OC1:51:3655:0032:09
2429Katia BESSEOPAD40OC1:52:4456:0832:29
25170Daniele GATYOE42D60OC1:54:2057:4432:56
2645Christophe GRANIEROPAH40N/V-C2:01:321:04:5635:01
2722Laurence CHAMPIGNYACA AIX EN PROVD50OC2:02:461:06:1035:22
2846Stephanie GRANIEROPAD40N/V-C2:04:381:08:0235:55
29176Olivier RAOULTVSOH50OC2:04:541:08:1835:59
30121catherine FREYAMSO34D50OC2:07:341:10:5836:45
31235Audrey SCHMITTNLH50N/V-C2:12:561:16:2038:18
32166Celine BONNINOE42D40OC2:30:021:33:2643:14
33180Laurence ELIASACA AIX EN PROVD45OC2:30:411:34:0543:25
3486Isabelle NEELRaidlinks'07D40OC2:32:261:35:5043:55
35222Francoise BOENSCHACA AIX EN PROVD553:06:242:09:4853:43
 
251Perrine MANISSOLLENLH50N/V-CPM
5Gwenola DE MINIACAMSO34D40OCPM
245Jan GOOSSENSNLH50N/V-CPM
171Gerard VALLATOE42H55OCPM

Vert (23/23) - 2370m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
199Noe BEDOSCKCH12V27:220:0011:32
292Arthur PRATRaidlinks'07H12V27:270:0511:34
3189Titouan CHATELONOE42H10V27:330:1111:37
4108Romeo MINO-VERCELLIOVSOH10V28:000:3811:48
5219Virgile MIDENALOUPH1028:261:0411:59
6187Louna CHATELONOE42D10V29:462:2412:33
770Albin CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07H10V31:203:5813:13
853Heidi PLAGNOLVSOD10V31:304:0813:17
928Ellyn BESSEOPAD10V34:397:1714:37
1081Antoine LESQUERRaidlinks'07H10V34:577:3514:44
1175Johan DEJOUXRaidlinks'07H10V35:378:1515:01
12228Yann RENAULTNLH50N/V-C38:0910:4716:05
1344Delphine GRANIEROPAD10V39:2612:0416:38
14229Gaël RENAULTNLH50N/V-C40:1312:5116:58
1572Lola COLLÉRaidlinks'07D10V40:3513:1317:07
1691Lou-ann PARDOENRaidlinks'07D12V43:0315:4118:09
17240Maelle LE ROUZICNLH50N/V-C47:5420:3220:12
1863ENOLA BARDINERaidlinks'07D10V49:1221:5020:45
19237Maelle CROSNLH50N/V-C58:0630:4424:30
20234Loïc BARGENLH50N/V-C58:5131:2924:49
21232Emilie ROBLOTNLH50N/V-C1:06:0138:3927:51
22231Antonin ROBLOTNLH50N/V-C1:06:5639:3428:14
 
261Armelle BARBIERNOSED40PM

Violet Court (57/57) - 5120m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
139Maxime GAUDUINT.A.D.H21N/V-L53:330:0010:27
2250Gilles PERRINNOSEH4055:372:0410:51
3253Thomas RABOURDINCSMRH2156:202:4711:00
4137Xavier ANDRIEUXECHO 73H40N/V-L57:313:5811:14
52Pierre ELIASACA AIX EN PROVH45N/V-L58:375:0411:26
6220Philippe BENACEKCOCSH2159:406:0711:39
7138Quentin ANDRIEUXECHO 73H14OL1:03:079:3412:19
8129Snorre HANSENNLH35N/V-C1:04:2010:4712:33
9167Olivier CHARBONNIEROE42H40N/V-C1:05:2411:5112:46
106Vincent PICARDAMSO34H40N/V-C1:06:5413:2113:03
11185Lucile CHATELONOE42D35N/V-C1:15:5322:2014:49
12153Adrien LAVILLEACA AIX EN PROVH16N/V-C1:16:1522:4214:53
13247Simon GHIBAUDOOE42H18N/V-C1:17:2623:5315:07
14159Elliot GARONCO2H16N/V-C1:18:0724:3415:15
15264Michele GULIAMOTTONLH50N/V-C1:19:1425:4115:28
16115Bruno PLUMEYCSMRH35N/V-C1:21:1127:3815:51
1758Jean DERMINEDAUPHINE'OH65N/V-C1:22:1828:4516:04
18117Philippe MASSONCRCOH50N/V-C1:22:4529:1216:09
19156Dorian BENOITCO2H14OL1:23:0229:2916:13
2097Thibert VEROLETRaidlinks'07H18N/V-C1:24:0730:3416:25
2187Jolan NEELRaidlinks'07H18N/V-C1:24:5831:2516:35
22158Ismaël BLANC-COQUANDCO2H16N/V-C1:28:1334:4017:13
23256Mathieu CHABANOLNLH50N/V-C1:29:3336:0017:29
24184Marianne BARRIEROE42D21N/V-C1:30:3437:0117:41
25160Victor GONETCO2H14OL1:30:5037:1717:44
26151Xavier LAVILLEACA AIX EN PROVH50N/V-C1:31:1837:4517:49
27181Pauline ELIASACA AIX EN PROVD18N/V-C1:34:2440:5118:26
28201Pierre FINANTZDAUPHINE'OH21N/V-L1:35:0441:3118:34
29214Eric SILVESTREECHO 73H45N/V-C1:36:1042:3718:46
30260Isabelle DERMINEDAUPHINE'OH50N/V-C1:36:4443:1118:53
3115Francis TERRINACA AIX EN PROVH60OL1:38:4745:1419:17
3267Marlene CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07D40N/V-C1:40:2946:5619:37
33217Christiane DELATOURASOD501:40:5147:1819:41
34230Janick GONETCO2D401:41:0147:2819:43
3589Valerie OCTOBRERaidlinks'07D40N/V-C1:42:1048:3719:57
3648Emmanuel CROSVSOH35N/V-L1:42:1148:3819:57
37262Herve-Philipp LELOUPALCOH501:43:5050:1720:16
38110Sebastien CODURICSMRH40N/V-C1:46:4653:1320:51
3952Fabienne PLAGNOLVSOD35N/V-C1:48:4155:0821:13
40122patrick SALANCONAMSO34H50N/V-C1:54:291:00:5622:21
41199Mandye CAMASDAUPHINE'OD20N/V-C1:56:301:02:5722:45
421Robert TENEDOSVO12H55N/V-C1:57:031:03:3022:51
434Sylvie BASSETCSMRD50N/V-C1:58:181:04:4523:06
44113J-Pierre MAZARDCSMRH60N/V-C1:58:271:04:5423:08
45152Mireille LAVILLEACA AIX EN PROVD50N/V-C1:58:371:05:0423:10
46155Bruno LEGRANDECHO 73H55N/V-C1:59:171:05:4423:17
47200Helene GAUTHIERDAUPHINE'OD20N/V-C2:02:151:08:4223:52
48174Robert BONHOMMECPLVR-XTTRaid63H55N/V-C2:04:461:11:1324:22
49225Emma CORBINCROCOD182:05:411:12:0824:32
50208Jean Louis MEUNIEROPAH55N/V-C2:09:071:15:3425:13
51154J-Luc THOMASSINALCOH45N/V-C2:24:001:30:2728:07
5298Thierry BEDOSCKCH45N/V-C2:35:011:41:2830:16
 
114Genevieve PELLETIERCSMRD50N/V-CDisq
173Pierre BLANC-TRANCHANTORIENTALPH50OLPM
33Carmen ROIGUSSE COD45N/V-CDisq
59Eric PARPALTOULON SNatureH45N/V-LPM
263Etienne VIGNONORIENTALPH21PM

Violet Long (47/47) - 7530m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1172Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANTO'JURAH21N/V-L1:05:100:008:39
2183Corentin ROUXNOSEH21N/V-L1:15:1410:049:59
355Christophe BERNARDOTBH35N/V-L1:17:3912:2910:18
4271Benjamin ANCIAUXNLH21N/V-L1:23:2818:1811:05
58Mathieu KERN-GILLARDCSMRH21N/V-L1:25:0319:5311:17
679David LESQUERRaidlinks'07H40N/V-L1:26:0620:5611:26
7132Thomas VAN DER KLEIJASO SilleryH21N/V-L1:26:4221:3211:30
760Jean-Baptiste COLOMBNLH21N/V-L1:26:4221:3211:30
9266Joren HOEKXNLH50N/V-C1:30:1025:0011:58
10116Clement PONCETO'JURAH21N/V-L1:39:0533:5513:09
11143Kiril YOVCHEVINDIVIDUELH21N/V-L1:39:2834:1813:12
12242Pierrick MERINOASOH211:40:3135:2113:20
13259Neil DOBBSCOCSH50N/V-C1:45:4440:3414:02
1419Laurent CHAMPIGNYACA AIX EN PROVH40N/V-L1:45:5040:4014:03
15192Nicolas GHIBAUDOOE42H35N/V-L1:48:4643:3614:26
16252Brieuc VIELOTBH211:58:0752:5715:41
17105Eric MAGLIONEVSOH50N/V-L1:58:0852:5815:41
18255Herve QUINQUENELAS IGNH351:59:1654:0615:50
19203Baptiste LUCASASOH21N/V-L2:00:1355:0315:57
2041Alex ODERMATTCOMH45N/V-L2:06:011:00:5116:44
21118Florent DEBICKIGUC-COH35N/V-L2:07:061:01:5616:52
2242Brian ODERMATTCOMH18N/V-L2:09:281:04:1817:11
23178Thomas MICHAUDO'JURAH21N/V-L2:10:531:05:4317:22
2434Claude ROUSSINUSSE COH55N/V-L2:11:041:05:5417:24
2590Thomas PARDOENRaidlinks'07H40N/V-L2:12:041:06:5417:32
2685Christophe NEELRaidlinks'07H40N/V-L2:12:511:07:4117:38
27182Samuel VANDELO'JURAH35N/V-L2:12:591:07:4917:39
283Olivier BASSETCSMRH50N/V-L2:14:001:08:5017:47
29128Adrien COULIERCS PERTUISH21N/V-L2:20:001:14:5018:35
3049Francois HUGUETVSOH35N/V-L2:20:591:15:4918:43
31163Christophe LE GLANDASOH45N/V-L2:23:211:18:1119:02
32274Olivier GELSEMINONLH50N/V-C2:23:451:18:3519:05
33126Jeanne GAUDINO53D21N/V-L2:30:301:25:2019:59
3466Francois CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07H40N/V-L2:34:461:29:3620:33
35241Gabriel RENAULTCOPVH402:45:421:40:3222:00
36254Nicolas ROUXVSOH352:46:221:41:1222:05
37233Bruno BARGENLH50N/V-C2:55:221:50:1223:17
3831Jean-rene BERLANDUSSE COH55N/V-L3:18:222:13:1226:20
3932Enri CHABALUSSE COH55N/V-L3:29:412:24:3127:50
 
131Desmond FRANSSENASO SilleryH21N/V-LPM
244Anthony GOAVECORIENTALPH21PM
144Guilhem AUBERTCSMRH21N/V-LPM
218Fleury ROUXNOSEH20Disq
36Damien PAULETDAUPHINE'OH45N/V-LPM
186David CHATELONOE42H35N/V-LDisq
38Yann LOCATELLICOCSH21N/V-LDisq
142Patrick DUSIGNEINDIVIDUELH21N/V-LPM

[Auto] (2/2) - 0m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
 
243Françoise MEUNIEROPAD55Abandon
207Gabriel MEUNIEROPAH18N/V-CAbandon